Singles

Last Update Jan 27th 2018

Ambassador Laquatus 10E 1
Adarkar Wastes 10E 2
Arcanis the Omnipotent 10E 1
Battlefield Forge 10E 1
Beacon of Unrest 10E 2
Crucible of Worlds 10E 1
Diabolic Tutor 10E 5
Faerie Conclave 10E 1
Grave Pact 10E 1
Guerrilla Tactics 10E 1
Loxodon Warhammer 10E 2
Mind Stone 10E 1
Mind Stone 10E 2
Ornithopter 10E 2
Phage the Untouchable 10E 1
Reya Dawnbringer 10E 1
Root Maze 10E 1
Seedborn Muse 10E 1
Shatterstorm 10E 1
Siege-Gang Commander 10E 1
Soul Warden 10E 1
Spark Elemental 10E 1
Story Circle 10E 1
Sulfurous Springs 10E 1
Sylvan Scrying 10E 3
Traumatize 10E 1
Treetop Village 10E 1
Wrath of God 10E 1
Animate Dead 4E 1
Ankh of Mishra 4E 6
Armageddon 4E 2
Balance 4E 2
Ball Lightning 4E 3
Control Magic 4E 1
Counterspell 4E 5
Goblin King 4E 3
Hurkyl’s Recall 4E 1
Hypnotic Specter 4E 5
Lightning Bolt 4E 10
Lord of Atlantis 4E 1
Mana Flare 4E 1
Mana Vault 4E 3
Mind Twist 4E 3
Mishra’s Factory 4E 8
Nether Shadow 4E 1
Nevinyrral’s Disk 4E 2
Royal Assassin 4E 1
Savannah Lions 4E 4
Stasis 4E 2
Strip Mine 4E 8
Swords to Plowshares 4E 3
Sylvan Library 4E 2
The Rack 4E 8
Will-O’-The-Wisp 4E 2
Winds of Change 4E 4
Winter Orb 4E 1
Wrath of God 4E 2
Armageddon 5E 2
Ashnod’s Altar 5E 1
Ball Lightning 5E 2
Brainstorm 5E 5
Brushland 5E 1
City of Brass 5E 3
Counterspell 5E 1
Dark Ritual 5E 2
Hurkyl’s Recall 5E 2
Hydroblast 5E 2
Karplusan Forest 5E 1
Lord of Atlantis 5E 4
Mana Flare 5E 1
Mana Vault 5E 1
Meekstone 5E 3
Ornithopter 5E 1
Pyroblast 5E 7
Stasis 5E 1
Sylvan Library 5E 2
Underground River 5E 2
Urza’s Bauble 5E 4
Urza’s Mine 5E 1
Urza’s Power Plant 5E 4
Urza’s Tower 5E 3
Wrath of God 5E 1
Celestial Dawn 6E 1
City of Brass 6E 2
Counterspell 6E 2
Cursed Totem 6E 2
Dense Foliage 6E 1
Doomsday 6E 1
Dread of Night 6E 1
Enlightened Tutor 6E 1
Flash 6E 1
Goblin Warrens 6E 1
Jokulhaups 6E 1
Mystical Tutor 6E 3
Pillage 6E 2
Shatterstorm 6E 1
Uktabi Wildcats 6E 1
Vampiric Tutor 6E 2
Arcane Laboratory 7E 1
City of Brass 7E 2
Counterspell 7E 5
Ensnaring Bridge 7E 3
Equilibrium 7E 1
Final Fortune 7E 1
Glorious Anthem 7E 4
Goblin Matron 7E 5
Hibernation 7E 1
Karplusan Forest 7E 1
Megrim 7E 1
Pyroclasm 7E 1
Sleight of Hand 7E 2
Sleight of Hand 7E 4
Sulfurous Springs 7E 1
Underground River 7E 1
Verduran Enchantress 7E 1
Worship 7E 1
Bribery 8E 1
Choke 8E 6
City of Brass 8E 1
Coastal Piracy 8E 1
Coastal Tower 8E 1
Curiosity 8E 3
Defense Grid 8E 1
Diabolic Tutor 8E 2
Ensnaring Bridge 8E 7
Goblin King 8E 2
Grave Pact 8E 1
Intruder Alarm 8E 1
Merchant Scroll 8E 3
Obliterate 8E 1
Phyrexian Arena 8E 1
Phyrexian Arena 8E 1
Plow Under 8E 1
Rewind 8E 2
Royal Assassin 8E 1
Spellbook 8E 1
Star Compass 8E 1
Swarm of Rats 8E 1
Teferi’s Puzzle Box 8E 2
Urza’s Armor 8E 1
Urza’s Mine 8E 1
Urza’s Power Plant 8E 2
Urza’s Tower 8E 1
Blinding Angel 9E 3
Evacuation 9E 1
Exhaustion 9E 2
Form of the Dragon 9E 1
Gift of Estates 9E 3
Guerrilla Tactics 9E 1
Loxodon Warhammer 9E 1
Royal Assassin 9E 4
Seething Song 9E 1
Seething Song 9E 2
Sleight of Hand 9E 4
Traumatize 9E 1
Underground River 9E 1
Urza’s Mine 9E 1
Urza’s Power Plant 9E 1
Weathered Wayfarer 9E 1
Worship 9E 1
Animate Artifact A 3
Benalish Hero A 6
Black Knight A 1
Black Ward A 2
Blue Elemental Blast A 5
Blue Ward A 5
Castle A 1
Celestial Prism A 2
Channel A 1
Circle of Protection Blue A 2
Circle of Protection Green A 4
Circle of Protection Red A 1
Circle of Protection White A 3
Clone A 1
Conservator A 1
Control Magic A 1
Craw Wurm A 7
Creature Bond A 5
Crystal Rod A 2
Cursed Land A 2
Death Ward A 2
Deathgrip A 1
Dingus Egg A 1
Disenchant A 5
Disintegrate A 2
Dragon Whelp A 2
Drain Life A 7
Drudge Skeletons A 2
Earthbind A 7
Evil Presence A 1
Fear A 7
Feedback A 1
Fire Elemental A 1
Fireball A 3
Flashfires A 2
Flight A 7
Fog A 5
Forest A 57
Frozen Shade A 4
Giant Growth A 1
Giant Spider A 5
Goblin Balloon Brigade A 1
Gray Ogre A 6
Green Ward A 2
Grizzly Bears A 2
Guardian Angel A 3
Hill Giant A 6
Holy Armor A 4
Holy Strength A 4
Howl from Beyond A 5
Hurloon Minotaur A 5
Hurricane A 2
Instill Energy A 1
Iron Star A 1
Ironroot Treefolk A 2
Island A 9
Jump A 4
Karma A 1
Keldon Warlord A 1
Ley Druid A 2
Library of Leng A 2
Lifetap A 1
Living Wall A 1
Llanowar Elves A 6
Merfolk of the Pearl Trident A 3
Mesa Pegasus A 4
Mons’s Goblin Raiders A 3
Mountain A 36
Paralyze A 2
Pearled Unicorn A 4
Pestilence A 3
Phantasmal Forces A 2
Phantasmal Terrain A 6
Phantom Monster A 2
Plague Rats A 4
Plains A 36
Power Leak A 2
Power Sink A 8
Prodigal Sorcerer A 2
Psychic Venom A 4
Purelace A 1
Raise Dead A 5
Regeneration A 2
Resurrection A 1
Righteousness A 1
Rod of Ruin A 1
Sacrifice A 1
Samite Healer A 4
Scathe Zombies A 1
Scavenging Ghoul A 1
Scryb Sprites A 6
Sea Serpent A 2
Sengir Vampire A 1
Shanodin Dryads A 2
Shatter A 3
Simulacrum A 1
Siren’s Call A 2
Soul Net A 1
Spell Blast A 2
Stone Rain A 6
Stream of Life A 2
Swamp A 42
Terror A 2
Thicket Basilisk A 1
Throne of Bone A 1
Tranquility A 1
Tsunami A 2
Tunnel A 1
Unholy Strength A 2
Unsummon A 4
Uthden Troll A 1
Wall of Air A 1
Wall of Bone A 1
Wall of Ice A 1
Wall of Swords A 2
Wall of Wood A 3
Wanderlust A 1
War Mammoth A 6
Weakness A 7
Wild Growth A 2
Artisan of Kozilek AE 1
Fierce Empath AE 1
Harmonize AE 1
Hellkite Charger AE 4
Rancor AE 1
Reanimate AE 1
Sakura-Tribe Elder AE 2
Sun Droplet AE 1
Wall of Roots AE 3
Aethersphere Harvester AETHERREVOLT 1
Disallow AETHERREVOLT 5
Fatal Push AETHERREVOLT 12
Heart of Kiran AETHERREVOLT 4
Hidden Stockpile AETHERREVOLT 1
Kari Zev’s Expertise AETHERREVOLT 1
Kari Zev’s Expertise AETHERREVOLT 2
Mechanized Production AETHERREVOLT 1
Metallic Mimic AETHERREVOLT 1
Spire of Industry AETHERREVOLT 1
Tezzeret the Schemer AETHERREVOLT 2
Walking Ballista AETHERREVOLT 4
Dystopia AL 2
Elvish Spirit Guide AL 13
Exile AL 1
Helm of Obedience AL 3
Lim-Dul’s Vault AL 2
Phelddagrif AL 1
Phyrexian Devourer AL 2
Thought Lash AL 4
Architects of Will ALARAREBORN 1
Jenara, Asura of War ALARAREBORN 4
Lord of Extinction ALARAREBORN 4
Maelstrom Pulse ALARAREBORN 5
Meddling Mage ALARAREBORN 2
Mind Funeral ALARAREBORN 2
Nemesis of Reason ALARAREBORN 3
Qasali Pridemage ALARAREBORN 17
Sovereigns of Lost Alara ALARAREBORN 4
Sphinx of the Steel Wind ALARAREBORN 1
Sphinx of the Steel Wind ALARAREBORN 5
Terminate ALARAREBORN 2
Thopter Foundry ALARAREBORN 2
Thraximundar ALARAREBORN 1
Thraximundar ALARAREBORN 4
Time Sieve ALARAREBORN 1
Violent Outburst ALARAREBORN 1
Violent Outburst ALARAREBORN 1
Wall of Denial ALARAREBORN 10
Zealous Persecution ALARAREBORN 3
Angel of Sanctions AMONKHET 1
Anointed Procession AMONKHET 6
As Foretold AMONKHET 1
Canyon Slough AMONKHET 4
Cascading Cataracts AMONKHET 4
Cast Out AMONKHET 2
Cast Out AMONKHET 5
Censor AMONKHET 7
Dread Wanderer AMONKHET 1
Fetid Pools AMONKHET 10
Gideon of the Trials AMONKHET 2
Glorious End AMONKHET 2
Glorybringer AMONKHET 4
Harsh Mentor AMONKHET 1
Harsh Mentor AMONKHET 4
Hazoret the Fervent AMONKHET 1
Irrigated Farmland AMONKHET 8
Kefnet the Mindful AMONKHET 1
Liliana, Death’s Majesty AMONKHET 1
Lord of the Accursed AMONKHET 3
Nissa, Steward of Elements AMONKHET 1
Oketra the True AMONKHET 1
Prowling Serpopard AMONKHET 1
Pull from Tomorrow AMONKHET 5
Rhonas the Indomitable AMONKHET 2
Scattered Groves AMONKHET 6
Shadow of the Grave AMONKHET 1
Sheltered Thicket AMONKHET 6
Vizier of the Menagerie AMONKHET 9
Army Of Allah AN 1
Bottle of Suleiman AN 1
Camel AN 3
Desert AN 1
Jeweled Bird AN 1
Jihad AN 1
Oasis AN 1
Sorceress Queen AN 2
Unstable Mutation AN 4
Desolation Angel AP 3
Goblin Ringleader AP 21
Lightning Angel AP 1
Llanowar Dead AP 1
Llanowar Wastes AP 2
Penumbra Wurm AP 1
Phyrexian Arena AP 11
Phyrexian Rager AP 1
Shivan Reef AP 3
Spiritmonger AP 1
Vindicate AP 2
Argivian Archaeologist AQ 1
Armageddon Clock AQ 1
Ashnod’s Altar AQ 1
Ashnod’s Battle Gear AQ 1
Atog AQ 5
Bronze Tablet AQ 1
Circle of Protection Artifacts AQ 1
Citanul Druid AQ 1
Clockwork Avian AQ 1
Colossus of Sardia AQ 1
Coral Helm AQ 1
Crumble AQ 4
Cursed Rack AQ 1
Damping Field AQ 1
Detonate AQ 1
Dwarven Weaponsmith AQ 1
Energy Flux AQ 2
Feldon’s Cane AQ 2
Gaea’s Avenger AQ 1
Gate to Phyrexia AQ 3
Goblin Artisans AQ 1
Haunting Wind AQ 1
Ivory Tower AQ 1
Jalum Tome AQ 2
Martyrs of Korlis AQ 1
Mightstone AQ 1
Millstone AQ 1
Mishra’s War Machine AQ 1
Obelisk of Undoing AQ 1
Ornithopter AQ 1
Power Artifact AQ 3
Powerleech AQ 1
Primal Clay AQ 1
Rocket Launcher AQ 1
Shapeshifter AQ 1
Shatterstorm AQ 2
Su-Chi AQ 1
Tawnos’s Coffin AQ 1
Tawnos’s Wand AQ 1
Tetravus AQ 2
The Rack AQ 4
Titania’s Song AQ 1
Transmute Artifact AQ 1
Urza’s Avenger AQ 1
Urza’s Miter AQ 1
Weakstone AQ 2
Xenic Poltergeist AQ 1
Yawgmoth Demon AQ 1
Angel of Jubilation AS 2
Blood Artist AS 7
Bruna, Light of Alabaster AS 1
Cathars’ Crusade AS 1
Cavern of Souls AS 9
Champion of Lambholt AS 1
Dark Impostor AS 2
Desolate Lighthouse AS 1
Desolate Lighthouse AS 11
Entreat the Angels AS 2
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight AS 1
Herald of War AS 1
Herald of War AS 1
Lightning Mauler AS 2
Restoration Angel AS 7
Sigarda, Host of Herons AS 1
Sigarda, Host of Herons AS 1
Silverblade Paladin AS 1
Somberwald Sage AS 1
Tamiyo, the Moon Sage AS 1
Temporal Mastery AS 2
Terminus AS 3
Vexing Devil AS 6
Zealous Conscripts AS 2
Basalt Monolith B 3
Benalish Hero B 4
Black Knight B 1
Black Ward B 1
Blue Elemental Blast B 2
Blue Ward B 1
Castle B 1
Celestial Prism B 1
Channel B 2
Chaoslace B 1
Circle of Protection Black B 3
Circle of Protection Blue B 6
Circle of Protection Green B 6
Circle of Protection Red B 6
Circle of Protection White B 3
Control Magic B 2
Craw Wurm B 2
Creature Bond B 5
Crusade B 3
Cursed Land B 2
Darkpact B 1
Death Ward B 10
Deathgrip B 1
Deathlace B 1
Disenchant B 3
Disintegrate B 6
Dragon Whelp B 3
Drain Life B 5
Drudge Skeletons B 8
Dwarven Warriors B 7
Earth Elemental B 3
Earthbind B 5
Evil Presence B 3
Fear B 8
Fire Elemental B 2
Fireball B 6
Firebreathing B 6
Flashfires B 3
Flight B 4
Fog B 4
Forest (Mirkwood) B 13
Forest (Path) B 17
Forest (Rock) B 34
Frozen Shade B 1
Giant Growth B 3
Giant Spider B 6
Glasses of Urza B 2
Gloom B 1
Gray Ogre B 8
Grizzly Bears B 6
Guardian Angel B 8
Healing Salve B 6
Hill Giant B 5
Holy Armor B 7
Holy Strength B 5
Howl from Beyond B 2
Hurloon Minotaur B 5
Instill Energy B 1
Ironroot Treefolk B 6
Island (Blue) B 8
Island (Purple) B 4
Island(Pink) B 5
Ivory Cup B 1
Juggernaut B 1
Jump B 10
Karma B 2
Lance B 2
Ley Druid B 1
Lifetap B 1
Living Wall B 2
Llanowar Elves B 5
Lure B 2
Merfolk of the Pearl Trident B 3
Mesa Pegasus B 4
Mons’s Goblin Raiders B 3
Mountain (Dark) B 23
Mountain (Snowy Peek) B 21
Mountain (Twin Peaks) B 21
Nettling Imp B 2
Obsianus Golem B 2
Paralyze B 7
Pearled Unicorn B 5
Pestilence B 2
Phantasmal Terrain B 5
Phantom Monster B 3
Plague Rats B 7
Plains (Low Grass) B 23
Plains (Open) B 17
Power Leak B 2
Power Sink B 7
Prodigal Sorcerer B 4
Psychic Venom B 9
Raise Dead B 2
Red Ward B 2
Regeneration B 5
Resurrection B 1
Rod of Ruin B 1
Sacrifice B 2
Samite Healer B 6
Scathe Zombies B 6
Scavenging Ghoul B 1
Scryb Sprites B 7
Sea Serpent B 4
Shanodin Dryads B 3
Shatter B 3
Siren’s Call B 3
Spell Blast B 2
Steal Artifact B 1
Stone Giant B 1
Stone Rain B 5
Stream of Life B 2
Swamp (One Branch) B 18
Swamp (Two Dark) B 18
Swamp (Two High) B 12
Thicket Basilisk B 1
Tranquility B 6
Tsunami B 1
Tunnel B 3
Unholy Strength B 5
Unsummon B 8
Uthden Troll B 2
Wall of Bone B 1
Wall of Ice B 1
Wall of Stone B 1
Wall of Swords B 3
Wall of Water B 3
Wall of Wood B 6
War Mammoth B 7
Warp Artifact B 1
Weakness B 6
White Ward B 2
Wild Growth B 3
Ally Encampment BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 3
Canopy Vista BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 25
Cinder Glade BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 1
Cinder Glade BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 22
Conduit of Ruin BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 1
Desolation Twin BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 1
Dispel BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 1
Dragonmaster Outcast BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 16
Drana, Liberator of Malakir BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 13
Endless One BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 1
Endless One BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 24
Evolving Wilds BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 1
Felidar Sovereign BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 1
Gideon, Ally of Zendikar BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 3
Gideon, Ally of Zendikar BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 19
Hedron Archive BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 2
Kiora, Master of the Depths BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 12
Lumbering Falls BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 40
Ob Nixilis Reignited BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 1
Ob Nixilis Reignited BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 13
Oblivion Sower BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 2
Omnath, Locus of Rage BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 1
Painful Truths BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 1
Part the Waterveil BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 23
Prairie Stream BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 1
Prairie Stream BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 33
Quarantine Field BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 1
Retreat to Coralhelm BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 2
Shambling Vent BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 34
Smoldering Marsh BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 24
Sunken Hollow BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 21
Sylvan Scrying BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 2
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 15
Undergrowth Champion BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 1
Void Winnower BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 2
Void Winnower BATTLEFORZENDIKAR 16
Day of Destiny BK 4
Disrupting Shoal BK 3
Flames of the Blood Hand BK 1
Gods’ Eye, Gate to the Reikai BK 2
Heartless Hidetsugu BK 1
Higure, the Still Wind BK 8
Ninja of the Deep Hours BK 15
Orb of Dreams BK 1
Threads of Disloyalty BK 1
Throat Slitter BK 1
Tomorrow, Azami’s Familiar BK 1
Archetype of Courage BORNOFTHEGODS 1
Archetype of Imagination BORNOFTHEGODS 1
Brimaz, King of Oreskos BORNOFTHEGODS 1
Brimaz, King of Oreskos BORNOFTHEGODS 3
Courser of Kruphix BORNOFTHEGODS 2
Ephara, God of the Polis BORNOFTHEGODS 4
Hero Of Iroas BORNOFTHEGODS 1
Karametra, God of Harvests BORNOFTHEGODS 9
Kiora, the Crashing Wave BORNOFTHEGODS 1
Mogis, God of Slaughter BORNOFTHEGODS 1
Phenax, God of Deception BORNOFTHEGODS 2
Springleaf Drum BORNOFTHEGODS 1
Springleaf Drum BORNOFTHEGODS 12
Temple of Enlightenment BORNOFTHEGODS 1
Temple of Enlightenment BORNOFTHEGODS 5
Temple of Malice BORNOFTHEGODS 1
Temple of Malice BORNOFTHEGODS 16
Temple of Plenty BORNOFTHEGODS 1
Ancient Ziggurat CF 9
Banefire CF 1
Banefire CF 5
Bone Saw CF 1
Countersquall CF 1
Countersquall CF 6
Exotic Orchard CF 38
Font of Mythos CF 2
Hellspark Elemental CF 8
Kederekt Parasite CF 6
Knight of the Reliquary CF 3
Maelstrom Archangel CF 1
Magister Sphinx CF 1
Mark of Asylum CF 1
Martial Coup CF 3
Nicol Bolas, Planeswalker CF 5
Nyxathid CF 1
Path to Exile CF 1
Path to Exile CF 18
Progenitus CF 5
Reliquary Tower CF 1
Reliquary Tower CF 15
Thornling CF 1
Thornling CF 5
Wall of Reverence CF 1
Ashnod’s Altar CH 6
Blood Moon CH 3
City of Brass CH 6
Concordant Crossroads CH 3
Hell’s Caretaker CH 2
Nicol Bolas CH 4
Urza’s Mine (4) CH 98
Urza’s Power Plant (2) CH 96
Urza’s Tower (3) CH 93
Azami, Lady of Scrolls CK 1
Azusa, Lost but Seeking CK 1
Azusa, Lost but Seeking CK 1
Boseiju, Who Shelters All CK 4
Desperate Ritual CK 1
Desperate Ritual CK 9
Eiganjo Castle CK 2
Eight-and-a-half-tails CK 1
Forbidden Orchard CK 1
Ghostly Prison CK 1
Glimpse of Nature CK 6
Hall of the Bandit Lord CK 2
Hinder CK 5
Jushi Apprentice CK 1
Keiga, the Tide Star CK 2
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker CK 1
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker CK 2
Kodama of the North Tree CK 1
Kodama’s Reach CK 5
Kokusho, the Evening Star CK 3
Konda’s Banner CK 1
Lava Spike CK 13
Marrow-Gnawer CK 1
Minamo, School at Water’s Edge CK 1
Minamo, School at Water’s Edge CK 1
Nature’s Will CK 1
Nezumi Graverobber CK 1
Nezumi Graverobber CK 2
Nezumi Shortfang CK 1
Night of Souls’ Betrayal CK 6
Sakura-Tribe Elder CK 6
Seizan, Perverter of Truth CK 1
Sensei’s Divining Top CK 9
Shinka, the Bloodsoaked Keep CK 1
Shizo, Death’s Storehouse CK 1
Through the Breach CK 1
Time Stop CK 1
Untaidake, the Cloud Keeper CK 6
Yosei, the Morning Star CK 1
Yosei, the Morning Star CK 1
Akroma’s Vengeance CM 1
Alliance of Arms CM 1
Angelic Arbiter CM 1
Anger CM 1
Archangel of Strife CM 2
Basandra, Battle Seraph CM 1
Bojuka Bog CM 1
Brainstorm CM 2
Celestial Force CM 1
Champion’s Helm CM 2
Crescendo of War CM 3
Diabolic Tutor CM 1
Dread Cacodemon CM 1
Eternal Witness CM 2
Fact or Fiction CM 3
Flusterstorm CM 3
Garruk Wildspeaker CM 1
Homeward Path CM 1
Howling Mine CM 2
Hydra Omnivore CM 1
Jotun Grunt CM 5
Jwar Isle Refuge CM 1
Kaalia of the Vast CM 1
Karador, Ghost Chieftain CM 1
Lightning Greaves CM 1
Living Death CM 1
Memory Erosion CM 1
Mortify CM 1
Mother of Runes CM 4
Oblivion Stone CM 2
Propaganda CM 1
Rakdos Carnarium CM 1
Riddlekeeper CM 1
Scavenging Ooze CM 2
Scythe Specter CM 2
Sewer Nemesis CM 1
Sign in Blood CM 1
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave CM 6
Sol Ring CM 4
Spell Crumple CM 3
Spike Feeder CM 1
Terminate CM 1
The Mimeoplasm CM 1
Windborn Muse CM 1
Wonder CM 1
Ajani’s Pridemate COMMANDER2013EDITION 2
Avenger of Zendikar COMMANDER2013EDITION 1
Baleful Strix COMMANDER2013EDITION 3
Basalt Monolith COMMANDER2013EDITION 2
Blue Sun’s Zenith COMMANDER2013EDITION 1
Bojuka Bog COMMANDER2013EDITION 1
Boros Charm COMMANDER2013EDITION 6
Command Tower COMMANDER2013EDITION 6
Crawlspace COMMANDER2013EDITION 1
Cultivate COMMANDER2013EDITION 2
Darksteel Mutation COMMANDER2013EDITION 186
Decree of Pain COMMANDER2013EDITION 2
Divinity of Pride COMMANDER2013EDITION 1
Faerie Conclave COMMANDER2013EDITION 1
Flickerwisp COMMANDER2013EDITION 15
From the Ashes COMMANDER2013EDITION 22
Goblin Sharpshooter COMMANDER2013EDITION 5
Hull Breach COMMANDER2013EDITION 2
Jungle Shrine COMMANDER2013EDITION 1
Karmic Guide COMMANDER2013EDITION 3
Krosan Grip COMMANDER2013EDITION 1
Murkfiend Liege COMMANDER2013EDITION 2
Nihil Spellbomb COMMANDER2013EDITION 24
Sanguine Bond COMMANDER2013EDITION 2
Springjack Pasture COMMANDER2013EDITION 1
Swiftfoot Boots COMMANDER2013EDITION 139
Tempt with Vengeance COMMANDER2013EDITION 1
Thousand-Year Elixir COMMANDER2013EDITION 3
Toxic Deluge COMMANDER2013EDITION 3
True-Name Nemesis COMMANDER2013EDITION 3
Vampire Nighthawk COMMANDER2013EDITION 1
Viscera Seer COMMANDER2013EDITION 1
Wall of Reverence COMMANDER2013EDITION 2
Well of Lost Dreams COMMANDER2013EDITION 3
Wonder COMMANDER2013EDITION 2
Wrath of God COMMANDER2013EDITION 1
Arcane Lighthouse COMMANDER2014 1
Beastmaster Ascension COMMANDER2014 2
Black Sun’s Zenith COMMANDER2014 1
Burnished Hart COMMANDER2014 1
Caged Sun COMMANDER2014 2
Chaos Warp COMMANDER2014 2
Commander’s Sphere COMMANDER2014 89
Containment Priest COMMANDER2014 3
Cyclonic Rift COMMANDER2014 2
Daretti, Scrap Savant COMMANDER2014 5
Darksteel Citadel COMMANDER2014 3
Elvish Archdruid COMMANDER2014 3
Emeria, the Sky Ruin COMMANDER2014 1
Essence Warden COMMANDER2014 1
Everflowing Chalice COMMANDER2014 19
Ezuri, Renegade Leader COMMANDER2014 4
Feldon of the Third Path COMMANDER2014 3
Freyalise, Llanowar’s Fury COMMANDER2014 3
Ghost Quarter COMMANDER2014 47
Ghoulcaller Gisa COMMANDER2014 1
Goblin Welder COMMANDER2014 7
Grand Abolisher COMMANDER2014 5
Grave Titan COMMANDER2014 3
Great Furnace COMMANDER2014 4
Immaculate Magistrate COMMANDER2014 5
Imperious Perfect COMMANDER2014 2
Jet Medallion COMMANDER2014 1
Joraga Warcaller COMMANDER2014 1
Magus of the Coffers COMMANDER2014 2
Masterwork of Ingenuity COMMANDER2014 1
Mind Stone COMMANDER2014 2
Myriad Landscape COMMANDER2014 3
Nahiri, the Lithomancer COMMANDER2014 18
Nevinyrral’s Disk COMMANDER2014 2
Ob Nixilis of the Black Oath COMMANDER2014 2
Oran-Rief, the Vastwood COMMANDER2014 1
Overseer of the Damned COMMANDER2014 1
Palladium Myr COMMANDER2014 1
Pearl Medallion COMMANDER2014 2
Pongify COMMANDER2014 1
Rampaging Baloths COMMANDER2014 5
Raving Dead COMMANDER2014 5
Reclamation Sage COMMANDER2014 1
Reef Worm COMMANDER2014 1
Rite of Replication COMMANDER2014 1
Ruby Medallion COMMANDER2014 5
Sapphire Medallion COMMANDER2014 2
Shriekmaw COMMANDER2014 1
Siege Behemoth COMMANDER2014 2
Skullclamp COMMANDER2014 18
Sol Ring COMMANDER2014 6
Solemn Simulacrum COMMANDER2014 1
Song of the Dryads COMMANDER2014 1
Sun Titan COMMANDER2014 1
Swiftfoot Boots COMMANDER2014 2
Tectonic Edge COMMANDER2014 1
Teferi, Temporal Archmage COMMANDER2014 2
Titania, Protector of Argoth COMMANDER2014 1
Wake the Dead COMMANDER2014 5
Wellwisher COMMANDER2014 1
Worn Powerstone COMMANDER2014 17
Wurmcoil Engine COMMANDER2014 3
Blade of Selves COMMANDER2015 1
Command Beacon COMMANDER2015 1
Eternal Witness COMMANDER2015 1
Ezuri, Claw of Progress COMMANDER2015 2
Fact or Fiction COMMANDER2015 2
Fiery Confluence COMMANDER2015 3
Karmic Justice COMMANDER2015 2
Lightning Greaves COMMANDER2015 1
Magus of the Wheel COMMANDER2015 1
Phyrexian Arena COMMANDER2015 1
Preordain COMMANDER2015 1
Reliquary Tower COMMANDER2015 1
Rite of Replication COMMANDER2015 1
Sol Ring COMMANDER2015 3
Solemn Simulacrum COMMANDER2015 2
Sun Titan COMMANDER2015 1
Thought Vessel COMMANDER2015 4
Trygon Predator COMMANDER2015 1
Urza’s Incubator COMMANDER2015 1
Bloodbraid Elf COMMANDER2016 1
Burgeoning COMMANDER2016 1
Chain of Vapor COMMANDER2016 1
Chaos Warp COMMANDER2016 2
Collective Voyage COMMANDER2016 1
Daretti, Scrap Savant COMMANDER2016 1
Den Protector COMMANDER2016 1
Grand Coliseum COMMANDER2016 1
Grip of Phyresis COMMANDER2016 1
Hardened Scales COMMANDER2016 1
Kalonian Hydra COMMANDER2016 1
Kodama’s Reach COMMANDER2016 1
Lurking Predators COMMANDER2016 1
Prismatic Geoscope COMMANDER2016 1
Progenitor Mimic COMMANDER2016 1
Reforge the Soul COMMANDER2016 1
Reveillark COMMANDER2016 1
Scavenging Ooze COMMANDER2016 1
Sol Ring COMMANDER2016 1
Sphere of Safety COMMANDER2016 1
Tempt with Discovery COMMANDER2016 1
Underground River COMMANDER2016 1
Vial Smasher the Fierce COMMANDER2016 4
Wheel of Fate COMMANDER2016 1
Chaos Warp COMMANDERSARSENAL 1
Decree of Pain COMMANDERSARSENAL 1
Duplicant COMMANDERSARSENAL 1
Mirari’s Wake COMMANDERSARSENAL 1
Scroll Rack COMMANDERSARSENAL 2
Avatar of Woe CONSPIRACYTAKETHECROWN 2
Beast Within CONSPIRACYTAKETHECROWN 1
Birds of Paradise CONSPIRACYTAKETHECROWN 2
Burgeoning CONSPIRACYTAKETHECROWN 3
Burning Wish CONSPIRACYTAKETHECROWN 1
Custodi Lich CONSPIRACYTAKETHECROWN 1
Daretti, Ingenious Iconoclast CONSPIRACYTAKETHECROWN 1
Desertion CONSPIRACYTAKETHECROWN 2
Ghostly Prison CONSPIRACYTAKETHECROWN 7
Gratuitous Violence CONSPIRACYTAKETHECROWN 1
Guttersnipe CONSPIRACYTAKETHECROWN 1
Horn of Greed CONSPIRACYTAKETHECROWN 1
Inquisition of Kozilek CONSPIRACYTAKETHECROWN 3
Kaya, Ghost Assassin CONSPIRACYTAKETHECROWN 1
Phyrexian Arena CONSPIRACYTAKETHECROWN 1
Platinum Angel CONSPIRACYTAKETHECROWN 4
Queen Marchesa CONSPIRACYTAKETHECROWN 3
Recruiter of the Guard CONSPIRACYTAKETHECROWN 4
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds CONSPIRACYTAKETHECROWN
Selvala’s Stampede CONSPIRACYTAKETHECROWN 1
Serum Visions CONSPIRACYTAKETHECROWN 7
Stunt Double CONSPIRACYTAKETHECROWN 2
Arctic Flats CS 1
Arcum Dagsson CS 1
Blizzard Specter CS 2
Boreal Shelf CS 3
Coldsteel Heart CS 1
Commandeer CS 2
Counterbalance CS 3
Deathmark CS 1
Frost Marsh CS 3
Fury of the Horde CS 4
Haakon, Stromgald Scourge CS 1
Jotun Grunt CS 1
Lightning Storm CS 1
Martyr of Sands CS 1
Mishra’s Bauble CS 5
Ohran Viper CS 1
Rite of Flame CS 13
Rune Snag CS 2
Scrying Sheets CS 3
Skred CS 8
Snow-Covered Forest CS 2
Snow-Covered Island CS 15
Snow-Covered Mountain CS 10
Snow-Covered Plains CS 1
Zur the Enchanter CS 5
Beguiler of Wills DA 11
Drogskol Captain DA 14
Faith’s Shield DA 1
Faithless Looting DA 1
Falkenrath Aristocrat DA 1
Geralf’s Messenger DA 1
Grafdigger’s Cage DA 3
Grafdigger’s Cage DA 5
Gravecrawler DA 1
Havengul Lich DA 1
Hellrider DA 1
Huntmaster of the Fells DA 1
Huntmaster of the Fells DA 2
Immerwolf DA 7
Increasing Confusion DA 7
Lingering Souls DA 27
Markov Blademaster DA 14
Mikaeus, the Unhallowed DA 1
Strangleroot Geist DA 1
Stromkirk Captain DA 5
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben DA 8
Thought Scour DA 1
Thought Scour DA 11
Vault of the Archangel DA 1
Vault of the Archangel DA 4
Ajani’s Pridemate DDAN 3
Behemoth Sledge DDAN 2
Essence Warden DDAN 1
Kird Ape DDAN 2
Nicol Bolas, Planeswalker DDAN 1
Qasali Pridemage DDAN 1
Undermine DDAN 1
Wild Nacatl DDAN 2
Dark Ritual DDDD 2
Luminous Angel DDDD 1
Stinkweed Imp DDDD 4
Allosaurus Rider DDEG 1
Ambush Commander DDEG 1
Elvish Harbinger DDEG 1
Elvish Promenade DDEG 1
Gempalm Incinerator DDEG 2
Goblin Matron DDEG 2
Goblin Ringleader DDEG 1
Goblin Sledder DDEG 1
Goblin Warchief DDEG 2
Harmonize DDEG 1
Heedless One DDEG 1
Imperious Perfect DDEG 2
Llanowar Elves DDEG 3
Lys Alana Huntmaster DDEG 2
Mogg Fanatic DDEG 1
Mogg War Marshal DDEG 4
Reckless One DDEG 1
Siege-Gang Commander DDEG 3
Skirk Fire Marshal DDEG 1
Skirk Prospector DDEG 1
Tarfire DDEG 3
Wellwisher DDEG 2
Wirewood Herald DDEG 1
Wirewood Lodge DDEG 1
Wirewood Symbiote DDEG 1
Wood Elves DDEG 2
Wren’s Run Vanquisher DDEG 1
Elspeth, Sun’s Champion DDEK 6
Explore DDEK 4
Explosive Vegetation DDEK 1
Kiora, the Crashing Wave DDEK 4
Mother of Runes DDEK 5
Master of Etherium DDET 9
Swords to Plowshares DDET 5
Tezzeret the Seeker DDET 2
Garruk Wildspeaker DDGL 1
Harmonize DDGL 6
Invigorate DDGL 3
Liliana Vess DDGL 1
Nature’s Lore DDGL 1
Rancor DDGL 2
Snuff Out DDGL 1
Treetop Village DDGL 3
Figure of Destiny DDHM 1
Brainstorm DDIG 3
Dakmor Salvage DDIG 1
Eternal Witness DDIG 2
Golgari Thug DDIG 2
Life from the Loam DDIG 6
Stinkweed Imp DDIG 7
Counterspell DDJC 2
Fact or Fiction DDJC 1
Fireblast DDJC 2
Jace, Architect of Thought DDJV 9
Remand DDJV 5
Thought Scour DDJV 5
Vraska the Unseen DDJV 1
Kilnmouth Dragon DDKD 2
Kinsbaile Cavalier DDKD 2
Knight Exemplar DDKD 1
Knight of the Reliquary DDKD 2
Knight of the White Orchid DDKD 1
Loxodon Warhammer DDKD 1
Oblivion Ring DDKD 1
Punishing Fire DDKD 1
Seething Song DDKD 1
Silver Knight DDKD 1
Skirk Prospector DDKD 1
Spidersilk Armor DDKD 1
Thunder Dragon DDKD 7
Treetop Village DDKD 1
Bone Shredder DDPC 1
Coalition Relic DDPC 1
Lightning Greaves DDPC 1
Voltaic Key DDPC 1
Yavimaya Elder DDPC 4
Goblin Warchief DDSC 1
Impulse DDSC 4
Krenko, Mob Boss DDSC 3
Lightning Helix DDSC 1
Browbeat DDST 3
Gatekeeper of Malakir DDST 1
Hellspark Elemental DDST 4
Lingering Souls DDST 1
Sorin, Lord of Innistrad DDST 1
Terminate DDST 1
Tibalt, the Fiend-Blooded DDST 1
AEther Membrane DDVK 1
Anger DDVK 2
Journeyer’s Kite DDVK 3
Koth of the Hammer DDVK 1
Path to Exile DDVK 2
Venser, the Sojourner DDVK 1
Wall of Denial DDVK 1
Avatar of Discord DI 4
Azorius Signet DI 1
Azorius Signet DI 1
Blood Crypt DI 2
Cytoshape DI 2
Experiment Kraj DI 2
Ghost Quarter DI 1
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV DI 1
Indrik Stomphowler DI 1
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary DI 2
Pride of the Clouds DI 1
Protean Hulk DI 1
Rain of Gore DI 15
Rakdos Carnarium DI 1
Rakdos Signet DI 1
Rakdos the Defiler DI 1
Ratcatcher DI 2
Simic Signet DI 1
Spell Snare DI 2
Tidespout Tyrant DI 2
Ball Lightning DK 1
Blood Moon DK 2
Dance of Many DK 1
Eater of the Dead DK 1
Elves of Deep Shadow DK 2
Fellwar Stone DK 2
Gaea’s Touch DK 1
Goblin Wizard DK 2
Maze of Ith DK 2
Stone Calendar DK 1
Tracker DK 1
Advent of the Wurm DRAGONSMAZE 1
Deadbridge Chant DRAGONSMAZE 5
Legion’s Initiative DRAGONSMAZE 1
Master of Cruelties DRAGONSMAZE 3
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker DRAGONSMAZE 1
Plasm Capture DRAGONSMAZE 1
Progenitor Mimic DRAGONSMAZE 5
Ral Zarek DRAGONSMAZE 2
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed DRAGONSMAZE 3
Savageborn Hydra DRAGONSMAZE 5
Voice of Resurgence DRAGONSMAZE 1
Voice of Resurgence DRAGONSMAZE 1
Vorel of the Hull Clade DRAGONSMAZE 1
Arashin Foremost DRAGONSOFTARKIR 1
Atarka’s Command DRAGONSOFTARKIR 7
Avatar of the Resolute DRAGONSOFTARKIR 1
Collected Company DRAGONSOFTARKIR 15
Deathmist Raptor DRAGONSOFTARKIR 3
Den Protector DRAGONSOFTARKIR 3
Descent of the Dragons DRAGONSOFTARKIR 1
Dragonlord Atarka DRAGONSOFTARKIR 2
Dragonlord Dromoka DRAGONSOFTARKIR 3
Dragonlord Kolaghan DRAGONSOFTARKIR 2
Dragonlord Ojutai DRAGONSOFTARKIR 2
Dragonlord Silumgar DRAGONSOFTARKIR 1
Dromoka’s Command DRAGONSOFTARKIR 8
Explosive Vegetation DRAGONSOFTARKIR 1
Explosive Vegetation DRAGONSOFTARKIR 10
Haven of the Spirit Dragon DRAGONSOFTARKIR 7
Icefall Regent DRAGONSOFTARKIR 1
Kolaghan’s Command DRAGONSOFTARKIR 5
Myth Realized DRAGONSOFTARKIR 1
Rending Volley DRAGONSOFTARKIR 1
Risen Executioner DRAGONSOFTARKIR 3
Secure the Wastes DRAGONSOFTARKIR 4
Silumgar’s Command DRAGONSOFTARKIR 1
Sunscorch Regent DRAGONSOFTARKIR 1
Thunderbreak Regent DRAGONSOFTARKIR 2
AEther Vial DS 1
AEther Vial DS 9
Arcbound Crusher DS 1
Arcbound Ravager DS 2
Blinkmoth Nexus DS 1
Coretapper DS 1
Darksteel Citadel DS 2
Darksteel Colossus DS 2
Darksteel Forge DS 4
Darksteel Reactor DS 2
Genesis Chamber DS 1
Last Word DS 1
Leonin Shikari DS 1
Memnarch DS 1
Memnarch DS 2
Retract DS 8
Serum Powder DS 4
Shield of Kaldra DS 1
Skullclamp DS 3
Spawning Pit DS 3
Spellbinder DS 1
Sword of Fire and Ice DS 1
Sword of Light and Shadow DS 2
Trinisphere DS 3
Wand of the Elements DS 1
Well of Lost Dreams DS 1
Ancestral Vision DUELDECKSANTHOLOGY 3
Counterspell DUELDECKSANTHOLOGY 2
Cruel Edict DUELDECKSANTHOLOGY 1
Dark Ritual DUELDECKSANTHOLOGY 2
Demonic Tutor DUELDECKSANTHOLOGY 1
Elvish Harbinger DUELDECKSANTHOLOGY 1
Gempalm Incinerator DUELDECKSANTHOLOGY 1
Goblin Matron DUELDECKSANTHOLOGY 1
Goblin Ringleader DUELDECKSANTHOLOGY 1
Goblin Warchief DUELDECKSANTHOLOGY 1
Ingot Chewer DUELDECKSANTHOLOGY 1
Rancor DUELDECKSANTHOLOGY 2
Siege-Gang Commander DUELDECKSANTHOLOGY 1
Wellwisher DUELDECKSANTHOLOGY 1
Champion of the Parish DUELDECKSBLESSEDVSCURSED 1
Dread Return DUELDECKSBLESSEDVSCURSED 1
Gravecrawler DUELDECKSBLESSEDVSCURSED 1
Avenger of Zendikar DUELDECKSZENDIKARVSELDRAZI 2
Eldrazi Temple DUELDECKSZENDIKARVSELDRAZI 1
Forked Bolt DUELDECKSZENDIKARVSELDRAZI 32
It That Betrays DUELDECKSZENDIKARVSELDRAZI 3
Stirring Wildwood DUELDECKSZENDIKARVSELDRAZI 3
Vampire Nighthawk DUELDECKSZENDIKARVSELDRAZI 1
Blessed Alliance ELDRITCHMOON 8
Collective Brutality ELDRITCHMOON 4
Cryptbreaker ELDRITCHMOON 4
Emrakul, the Promised End ELDRITCHMOON 1
Grim Flayer ELDRITCHMOON 1
Hanweir Garrison ELDRITCHMOON 1
Ishkanah, Grafwidow ELDRITCHMOON 1
Liliana, the Last Hope ELDRITCHMOON 2
Selfless Spirit ELDRITCHMOON 3
Spell Queller ELDRITCHMOON 6
Tamiyo, Field Researcher ELDRITCHMOON 1
Thalia, Heretic Cathar ELDRITCHMOON 2
Tree of Perdition ELDRITCHMOON 4
Ashling, the Extinguisher EN 2
Cascade Bluffs EN 1
Edge of the Divinity EN 2
Fable of Wolf and Owl EN 1
Flickerwisp EN 7
Flooded Grove EN 1
Gilder Bairn EN 2
Glen Elendra Archmage EN 1
Glen Elendra Archmage EN 1
Gwyllion Hedge-Mage EN 1
Mindwrack Liege EN 1
Needle Specter EN 1
Nettle Sentinel EN 4
Overbeing of Myth EN 1
Quillspike EN 3
Regal Force EN 1
Rise of the Hobgoblins EN 1
Sanity Grinding EN 3
Slippery Bogle EN 2
Springjack Pasture EN 1
Twilight Mire EN 1
Unmake EN 4
Animate Dead ETERNALMASTERS 2
Arcanis the Omnipotent ETERNALMASTERS 8
Armadillo Cloak ETERNALMASTERS 2
Ashnod’s Altar ETERNALMASTERS 1
Ashnod’s Altar ETERNALMASTERS 3
Balance ETERNALMASTERS 1
Baleful Strix ETERNALMASTERS 2
Blood Artist ETERNALMASTERS 1
Bloodbraid Elf ETERNALMASTERS 8
Brago, King Eternal ETERNALMASTERS 3
Brainstorm ETERNALMASTERS 1
Brainstorm ETERNALMASTERS 1
Cabal Therapy ETERNALMASTERS 9
Chain Lightning ETERNALMASTERS 1
Chain Lightning ETERNALMASTERS 3
Chrome Mox ETERNALMASTERS 2
Counterspell ETERNALMASTERS 3
Dack Fayden ETERNALMASTERS 4
Deathrite Shaman ETERNALMASTERS 2
Duplicant ETERNALMASTERS 1
Duplicant ETERNALMASTERS 4
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails ETERNALMASTERS 2
Enlightened Tutor ETERNALMASTERS 4
Entomb ETERNALMASTERS 1
Gaea’s Blessing ETERNALMASTERS 1
Gamble ETERNALMASTERS 1
Green Sun’s Zenith ETERNALMASTERS 3
Heritage Druid ETERNALMASTERS 5
Hydroblast ETERNALMASTERS 4
Hymn to Tourach ETERNALMASTERS 5
Imperious Perfect ETERNALMASTERS 4
Isochron Scepter ETERNALMASTERS 5
Jace, the Mind Sculptor ETERNALMASTERS 2
Karmic Guide ETERNALMASTERS 1
Karmic Guide ETERNALMASTERS 5
Maelstrom Wanderer ETERNALMASTERS 3
Mana Crypt ETERNALMASTERS 4
Maze of Ith ETERNALMASTERS 2
Mishra’s Factory ETERNALMASTERS 2
Mother of Runes ETERNALMASTERS 1
Nevinyrral’s Disk ETERNALMASTERS 1
Nevinyrral’s Disk ETERNALMASTERS 9
Night’s Whisper ETERNALMASTERS 2
Price of Progress ETERNALMASTERS 2
Price of Progress ETERNALMASTERS 4
Pyrokinesis ETERNALMASTERS 1
Rancor ETERNALMASTERS 2
Regal Force ETERNALMASTERS 1
Regal Force ETERNALMASTERS 6
Relic of Progenitus ETERNALMASTERS 1
Relic of Progenitus ETERNALMASTERS 4
Rorix Bladewing ETERNALMASTERS 1
Sensei’s Divining Top ETERNALMASTERS 5
Shaman of the Pack ETERNALMASTERS 1
Shardless Agent ETERNALMASTERS 4
Siege-Gang Commander ETERNALMASTERS 5
Sinkhole ETERNALMASTERS 4
Swords to Plowshares ETERNALMASTERS 4
Sylvan Library ETERNALMASTERS 4
Toxic Deluge ETERNALMASTERS 4
Trygon Predator ETERNALMASTERS 1
Unexpectedly Absent ETERNALMASTERS 3
Vampiric Tutor ETERNALMASTERS 2
Vindicate ETERNALMASTERS 3
Wall of Omens ETERNALMASTERS 1
Wall of Omens ETERNALMASTERS 11
Wasteland ETERNALMASTERS 1
Winter Orb ETERNALMASTERS 1
Winter Orb ETERNALMASTERS 3
Worn Powerstone ETERNALMASTERS 3
Wrath of God ETERNALMASTERS 1
Wrath of God ETERNALMASTERS 2
Young Pyromancer ETERNALMASTERS 1
Young Pyromancer ETERNALMASTERS 9
Zealous Persecution ETERNALMASTERS 1
City of Traitors EX 3
Culling the Weak EX 3
Dominating Licid EX 1
Equilibrium EX 2
Erratic Portal EX 1
Ertai, Wizard Adept EX 2
Forbid EX 7
Hatred EX 1
Manabond EX 3
Mind Over Matter EX 2
Oath Of Druids EX 2
Price of Progress EX 4
Recurring Nightmare EX 3
Soul Warden EX 5
Crux of Fate FATEREFORGED 1
Gurmag Angler FATEREFORGED 4
Hero’s Blade FATEREFORGED 1
Kolaghan, the Storm’s Fury FATEREFORGED 2
Monastery Mentor FATEREFORGED 5
Shamanic Revelation FATEREFORGED 2
Soulfire Grand Master FATEREFORGED 1
Soulfire Grand Master FATEREFORGED 13
Tasigur, the Golden Fang FATEREFORGED 43
Temporal Trespass FATEREFORGED 2
Temur Battle Rage FATEREFORGED 1
Ugin, the Spirit Dragon FATEREFORGED 3
Acquire FD 1
Artificer’s Intuition FD 1
Auriok Champion FD 1
Beacon of Creation FD 2
Beacon Of Immortality FD 1
Beacon Of Tomorrows FD 2
Bringer of the Blue Dawn FD 1
Bringer of the Red Dawn FD 2
Condescend FD 1
Cranial Plating FD 5
Doubling Cube FD 2
Energy Chamber FD 1
Engineered Explosives FD 1
Eternal Witness FD 3
Grinding Station FD 1
Guardian Idol FD 1
Helm of Kaldra FD 1
Joiner Adept FD 1
Lantern of Insight FD 4
Moriok Rigger FD 1
Mycosynth Golem FD 1
Night’s Whisper FD 7
Paradise Mantle FD 5
Relentless Rats FD 1
Rude Awakening FD 1
Serum Visions FD 11
Spark Elemental FD 5
Staff Of Domination FD 3
Steelshaper’s Gift FD 4
Vedalken Orrery FD 3
Vedalken Shackles FD 1
Entreat the Angels FROMTHEVAULTANGELS 2
Exalted Angel FROMTHEVAULTANGELS 1
Iona, Shield of Emeria FROMTHEVAULTANGELS 1
Platinum Angel FROMTHEVAULTANGELS 1
Armageddon FROMTHEVAULTANNIHILATION2014 2
Cataclysm FROMTHEVAULTANNIHILATION2014 1
Child of Alara FROMTHEVAULTANNIHILATION2014 1
Fracturing Gust FROMTHEVAULTANNIHILATION2014 1
Living Death FROMTHEVAULTANNIHILATION2014 2
Smokestack FROMTHEVAULTANNIHILATION2014 1
Wrath of God FROMTHEVAULTANNIHILATION2014 1
Beseech the Queen FROMTHEVAULTLORE 4
Cabal Ritual FROMTHEVAULTLORE 4
Dark Depths FROMTHEVAULTLORE 4
Memnarch FROMTHEVAULTLORE 4
Tolaria West FROMTHEVAULTLORE 5
Umezawa’s Jitte FROMTHEVAULTLORE 4
Unmask FROMTHEVAULTLORE 4
Boseiju, Who Shelters All FROMTHEVAULTREALMS 3
Dryad Arbor FROMTHEVAULTREALMS 1
Forbidden Orchard FROMTHEVAULTREALMS 2
Glacial Chasm FROMTHEVAULTREALMS 4
High Market FROMTHEVAULTREALMS 1
Maze of Ith FROMTHEVAULTREALMS 3
Murmuring Bosk FROMTHEVAULTREALMS 1
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth FROMTHEVAULTREALMS 4
Vesuva FROMTHEVAULTREALMS 2
Windbrisk Heights FROMTHEVAULTREALMS 2
Akroma’s Vengeance FROMTHEVAULTTWENTY 1
Dark Ritual FROMTHEVAULTTWENTY 6
Fyndhorn Elves FROMTHEVAULTTWENTY 1
Gilded Lotus FROMTHEVAULTTWENTY 2
Green Sun’s Zenith FROMTHEVAULTTWENTY 2
Impulse FROMTHEVAULTTWENTY 1
Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni FROMTHEVAULTTWENTY 1
Jace, the Mind Sculptor FROMTHEVAULTTWENTY 1
Swords to Plowshares FROMTHEVAULTTWENTY 1
Tangle Wire FROMTHEVAULTTWENTY 1
Thran Dynamo FROMTHEVAULTTWENTY 4
Venser, Shaper Savant FROMTHEVAULTTWENTY 3
Aven Mindcensor FS 6
Bridge from Below FS 7
Cloud Key FS 2
Coalition Relic FS 1
Coalition Relic FS 1
Dakmor Salvage FS 4
Daybreak Coronet FS 1
Delay FS 3
Dryad Arbor FS 3
Graven Cairns FS 3
Grove of the Burnwillows FS 2
Jhoira of the Ghitu FS 1
Llanowar Mentor FS 1
Llanowar Mentor FS 1
Logic Knot FS 4
Magus of the Future FS 1
Magus of the Moat FS 1
Magus of the Moon FS 2
Oriss, Samite Guardian FS 1
Pact of Negation FS 1
Pact of Negation FS 2
River of Tears FS 1
River of Tears FS 4
Slaughter Pact FS 1
Slaughter Pact FS 3
Sliver Legion FS 1
Street Wraith FS 5
Stronghold Rats FS 4
Summoner’s Pact FS 1
Sword of the Meek FS 1
Tolaria West FS 1
Tolaria West FS 2
Venser, Shaper Savant FS 1
Virulent Sliver FS 1
Yixlid Jailer FS 7
Gifts Ungiven FVEX 1
Lotus Petal FVEX 1
Mystical Tutor FVEX 2
Necropotence FVEX 3
Serendib Efreet FVEX 1
Skullclamp FVEX 1
Strip Mine FVEX 1
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker FVLE 2
Jester’s Cap FVRE 1
Mirari FVRE 1
Sundering Titan FVRE 1
Sword of Body and Mind FVRE 1
Assemble the Legion GATECRASH 1
Assemble the Legion GATECRASH 5
Blind Obedience GATECRASH 1
Boros Charm GATECRASH 1
Boros Charm GATECRASH 14
Boros Reckoner GATECRASH 1
Boros Reckoner GATECRASH 1
Breeding Pool GATECRASH 1
Consuming Aberration GATECRASH 4
Crypt Ghast GATECRASH 2
Experiment One GATECRASH 13
Foundry Street Denizen GATECRASH 1
Giant Adephage GATECRASH 1
Gideon, Champion of Justice GATECRASH 1
Godless Shrine GATECRASH 8
Gyre Sage GATECRASH 5
Hellkite Tyrant GATECRASH 3
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind GATECRASH 3
Legion Loyalist GATECRASH 1
Legion Loyalist GATECRASH 3
Lord of the Void GATECRASH 1
Mind Grind GATECRASH 6
Obzedat, Ghost Council GATECRASH 3
Orzhov Charm GATECRASH 1
Sacred Foundry GATECRASH 1
Sacred Foundry GATECRASH 12
Simic Charm GATECRASH 4
Skullcrack GATECRASH 2
Skullcrack GATECRASH 11
Stomping Ground GATECRASH 9
Thespian’s Stage GATECRASH 8
Watery Grave GATECRASH 2
Abyssal Nocturnus GP 1
Abyssal Nocturnus GP 4
Borborygmos GP 1
Electrolyze GP 7
Ghostway GP 3
Gruul Signet GP 1
Izzet Boilerworks GP 2
Izzet Signet GP 1
Leyline of Lifeforce GP 1
Leyline of Singularity GP 9
Leyline of the Meek GP 1
Mizzium Transreliquat GP 2
Orzhov Signet GP 1
Repeal GP 1
Shattering Spree GP 3
Silhana Ledgewalker GP 1
Stitch in Time GP 2
Teysa, Orzhov Scion GP 1
Baron Sengir HL 6
Didgeridoo HL 6
Leeches HL 2
Merchant Scroll HL 15
Adarkar Wastes IA 1
Brainstorm IA 21
Counterspell IA 13
Dance of the Dead IA 9
Dark Ritual IA 11
Demonic Consultation IA 2
Enduring Renewal IA 1
Fyndhorn Elves IA 4
Glacial Chasm IA 7
Hydroblast IA 13
Illusions of Grandeur IA 4
Jester’s Cap IA 2
Jokulhaups IA 2
Marton Stromgald IA 2
Mystic Remora IA 21
Necropotence IA 1
Pox IA 2
Pyroblast IA 13
Snow-Covered Forest IA 25
Snow-covered Island IA 31
Snow-covered Mountain IA 36
Snow-Covered Plains IA 59
Snow-Covered Swamp IA 13
Sulfurous Springs IA 1
Swords to Plowshares IA 6
Underground River IA 2
Urza’s Bauble IA 16
Zuran Orb IA 3
Absorb IN 3
Armadillo Cloak IN 1
Aura Shards IN 1
Bind IN 1
Blurred Mongoose IN 2
Chromatic Sphere IN 13
Crosis, the Purger IN 1
Dromar, the Banisher IN 1
Dueling Grounds IN 2
Elvish Champion IN 1
Empress Galina IN 1
Fact or Fiction IN 3
Fires of Yavimaya IN 2
Manipulate Fate IN 1
Manipulate Fate IN 7
Opt IN 68
Phyrexian Altar IN 1
Planar Portal IN 1
Recoil IN 1
Reya Dawnbringer IN 1
Rout IN 1
Scouting Trek IN 6
Sterling Grove IN 4
Tangle IN 4
Teferi’s Response IN 1
Treva, the Renewer IN 2
Tsabo’s Web IN 2
Undermine IN 1
Undermine IN 1
Urza’s Rage IN 1
Utopia Tree IN 1
Utopia Tree IN 3
Wash Out IN 2
Blasphemous Act IS 1
Blasphemous Act IS 3
Bloodgift Demon IS 3
Champion of the Parish IS 1
Clifftop Retreat IS 1
Clifftop Retreat IS 5
Dissipate IS 3
Gavony Township IS 1
Gavony Township IS 5
Geist of Saint Traft IS 5
Ghost Quarter IS 14
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born IS 2
Hinterland Harbor IS 1
Hinterland Harbor IS 1
Invisible Stalker IS 1
Invisible Stalker IS 9
Isolated Chapel IS 1
Isolated Chapel IS 6
Kessig Wolf Run IS 4
Laboratory Maniac IS 3
Liliana of the Veil IS 1
Mentor of the Meek IS 1
Olivia Voldaren IS 1
Olivia Voldaren IS 3
Past in Flames IS 1
Snapcaster Mage IS 6
Stony Silence IS 9
Sulfur Falls IS 1
Sulfur Falls IS 5
Think Twice IS 4
Tree of Redemption IS 3
Witchbane Orb IS 1
Woodland Cemetery IS 1
Woodland Cemetery IS 5
Bloodcrazed Paladin IXALAN 1
Dire Fleet Ravager IXALAN 1
Opt IXALAN 1
Aegis of the Gods JOURNEYINTONYX 2
Ajani, Mentor of Heroes JOURNEYINTONYX 3
Athreos, God of Passage JOURNEYINTONYX 1
Dictate of Erebos JOURNEYINTONYX 9
Dictate of Kruphix JOURNEYINTONYX 5
Eidolon of the Great Revel JOURNEYINTONYX 18
Godsend JOURNEYINTONYX 1
Iroas, God of Victory JOURNEYINTONYX 1
Keranos, God of Storms JOURNEYINTONYX 1
Keranos, God of Storms JOURNEYINTONYX 3
Kruphix, God of Horizons JOURNEYINTONYX 1
Mana Confluence JOURNEYINTONYX 1
Mana Confluence JOURNEYINTONYX 3
Sage of Hours JOURNEYINTONYX 2
Temple of Epiphany JOURNEYINTONYX 1
Temple of Malady JOURNEYINTONYX 1
Anurid Brushhopper JU 1
Battle Screech JU 3
Browbeat JU 1
Burning Wish JU 8
Cabal Therapy JU 4
Cephalid Constable JU 1
Commander Eesha JU 1
Commander Eesha JU 1
Cunning Wish JU 5
Filth JU 1
Krosan Verge JU 1
Living Wish JU 8
Mirari’s Wake JU 3
Riftstone Portal JU 1
Seedtime JU 1
Solitary Confinement JU 1
Spelljack JU 3
Stitch Together JU 1
Test of Endurance JU 2
Aether Hub KALADESH 2
Angel of Invention KALADESH 3
Blooming Marsh KALADESH 5
Blossoming Defense KALADESH 4
Botanical Sanctum KALADESH 11
Cataclysmic Gearhulk KALADESH 1
Ceremonious Rejection KALADESH 10
Chandra, Torch of Defiance KALADESH 8
Combustible Gearhulk KALADESH 1
Concealed Courtyard KALADESH 1
Concealed Courtyard KALADESH 5
Dovin Baan KALADESH 3
Fumigate KALADESH 1
Harnessed Lightning KALADESH 2
Inspiring Vantage KALADESH 4
Inventors’ Fair KALADESH 1
Noxious Gearhulk KALADESH 1
Panharmonicon KALADESH 2
Saheeli Rai KALADESH 1
Skysovereign, Consul Flagship KALADESH 1
Smuggler’s Copter KALADESH 2
Spirebluff Canal KALADESH 1
Spirebluff Canal KALADESH 1
Torrential Gearhulk KALADESH 3
Chalice of the Void KALADESHINVENTIONS 2
Chromatic Lantern KALADESHINVENTIONS 1
Lightning Greaves KALADESHINVENTIONS 1
Solemn Simulacrum KALADESHINVENTIONS 1
Sword of Light and Shadow KALADESHINVENTIONS 1
Altar of the Brood KHANSOFTARKIR 2
Bloodsoaked Champion KHANSOFTARKIR 2
Bloodstained Mire KHANSOFTARKIR 1
Bloodstained Mire KHANSOFTARKIR 6
Clever Impersonator KHANSOFTARKIR 1
Clever Impersonator KHANSOFTARKIR 4
Deflecting Palm KHANSOFTARKIR 10
Dig Through Time KHANSOFTARKIR 5
Disdainful Stroke KHANSOFTARKIR 1
Feed the Clan KHANSOFTARKIR 3
Flooded Strand KHANSOFTARKIR 1
Flooded Strand KHANSOFTARKIR 8
Hardened Scales KHANSOFTARKIR 6
Hooded Hydra KHANSOFTARKIR 1
Hooting Mandrills KHANSOFTARKIR 9
Monastery Swiftspear KHANSOFTARKIR 5
Monastery Swiftspear KHANSOFTARKIR 33
Narset, Enlightened Master KHANSOFTARKIR 1
Opulent Palace KHANSOFTARKIR 1
Polluted Delta KHANSOFTARKIR 8
Sarkhan, the Dragonspeaker KHANSOFTARKIR 1
Sarkhan, the Dragonspeaker KHANSOFTARKIR 5
See the Unwritten KHANSOFTARKIR 1
Sorin, Solemn Visitor KHANSOFTARKIR 1
Sorin, Solemn Visitor KHANSOFTARKIR 21
Stubborn Denial KHANSOFTARKIR 5
Stubborn Denial KHANSOFTARKIR 7
Tomb of the Spirit Dragon KHANSOFTARKIR 1
Treasure Cruise KHANSOFTARKIR 1
Villainous Wealth KHANSOFTARKIR 1
Windswept Heath KHANSOFTARKIR 3
Windswept Heath KHANSOFTARKIR 11
Wooded Foothills KHANSOFTARKIR 18
Brood Sliver LE 1
Essence Sliver LE 4
Gempalm Incinerator LE 15
Graveborn Muse LE 4
Kilnmouth Dragon LE 2
Magma Sliver LE 1
Magma Sliver LE 5
Noxious Ghoul LE 7
Phage the Untouchable LE 1
Riptide Director LE 1
Root Sliver LE 3
Scion of Darkness LE 2
Seedborn Muse LE 2
Shifting Sliver LE 3
Synapse Sliver LE 2
Toxin Sliver LE 2
Ward Sliver LE 3
Windborn Muse LE 7
Wirewood Channeler LE 5
Withered Wretch LE 1
Ajani Goldmane LW 2
Ashling the Pilgrim LW 1
Austere Command LW 1
Boggart Harbinger LW 1
Burrenton Forge-Tender LW 1
Burrenton Forge-Tender LW 7
Cryptic Command LW 1
Deathrender LW 1
Dolmen Gate LW 2
Drowner of Secrets LW 1
Elvish Harbinger LW 3
Elvish Promenade LW 1
Flamekin Harbinger LW 3
Forced Fruition LW 2
Gaddock Teeg LW 5
Gilt-Leaf Palace LW 5
Heat Shimmer LW 1
Herbal Poultice LW 1
Immaculate Magistrate LW 1
Imperious Perfect LW 2
Jace Beleren LW 6
Jagged-Scar Archers LW 1
Jagged-Scar Archers LW 5
Knight of Meadowgrain LW 4
Knucklebone Witch LW 7
Lignify LW 6
Liliana Vess LW 4
Merrow Reejerey LW 6
Militia’s Pride LW 1
Mirror Entity LW 1
Mistbind Clique LW 4
Mosswort Bridge LW 3
Mulldrifter LW 1
Mulldrifter LW 7
Ponder LW 9
Primal Command LW 1
Purity LW 1
Rings of Brighthearth LW 2
Scion of Oona LW 5
Secluded Glen LW 1
Shelldock Isle LW 5
Shriekmaw LW 3
Silvergill Adept LW 8
Sower of Temptation LW 1
Sower of Temptation LW 6
Spellstutter Sprite LW 5
Springleaf Drum LW 11
Thorn of Amethyst LW 2
Thoughtseize LW 3
Thousand-Year Elixir LW 3
Timber Protector LW 1
Treefolk Harbinger LW 5
Vigor LW 1
Vivid Meadow LW 1
Wanderwine Hub LW 1
Wanderwine Prophets LW 16
Windbrisk Heights LW 5
Wort, Boggart Auntie LW 1
Wren’s Run Vanquisher LW 4
Ball Lightning M10 1
Ball Lightning M10 4
Cemetery Reaper M10 1
Cemetery Reaper M10 1
Chandra Nalaar M10 4
Coat of Arms M10 1
Coat of Arms M10 6
Darksteel Colossus M10 4
Dragonskull Summit M10 1
Drowned Catacomb M10 2
Drowned Catacomb M10 3
Elvish Piper M10 8
Fabricate M10 6
Glacial Fortress M10 6
Goblin Chieftain M10 1
Goblin Chieftain M10 2
Hive Mind M10 4
Howling Mine M10 6
Indestructibility M10 1
Lightning Bolt M10 34
Liliana Vess M10 8
Merfolk Sovereign M10 2
Negate M10 1
Open the Vaults M10 1
Pithing Needle M10 1
Pithing Needle M10 1
Platinum Angel M10 9
Ponder M10 11
Protean Hydra M10 1
Relentless Rats M10 21
Sanguine Bond M10 8
Siege-Gang Commander M10 4
Soul Warden M10 23
Sphinx Ambassador M10 5
Sunpetal Grove M10 4
Time Warp M10 1
Time Warp M10 1
Traumatize M10 1
Traumatize M10 4
Twincast M10 5
Underworld Dreams M10 4
Vampire Nocturnus M10 4
Ajani Goldmane M11 4
Ajani’s Pridemate M11 8
Angelic Arbiter M11 2
Baneslayer Angel M11 1
Baneslayer Angel M11 4
Birds of Paradise M11 10
Captivating Vampire M11 1
Captivating Vampire M11 5
Crystal Ball M11 1
Cultivate M11 20
Day of Judgment M11 5
Drowned Catacomb M11 10
Elvish Archdruid M11 1
Fauna Shaman M11 1
Fauna Shaman M11 3
Gaea’s Revenge M11 4
Garruk Wildspeaker M11 4
Glacial Fortress M11 6
Goblin Chieftain M11 6
Grave Titan M11 1
Grave Titan M11 5
Honor of the Pure M11 1
Jace Beleren M11 5
Knight Exemplar M11 1
Knight Exemplar M11 1
Leyline of Anticipation M11 10
Leyline of Punishment M11 2
Leyline of Sanctity M11 2
Leyline of the Void M11 1
Leyline of the Void M11 1
Lightning Bolt M11 1
Lightning Bolt M11 33
Liliana’s Caress M11 7
Mystifying Maze M11 10
Negate M11 1
Obstinate Baloth M11 3
Platinum Angel M11 2
Preordain M11 2
Preordain M11 18
Primeval Titan M11 10
Pyretic Ritual M11 10
Redirect M11 1
Relentless Rats M11 8
Reverberate M11 9
Rootbound Crag M11 3
Serra Ascendant M11 1
Silence M11 1
Steel Overseer M11 2
Sun Titan M11 3
Sunpetal Grove M11 3
Time Reversal M11 1
Time Reversal M11 5
Traumatize M11 2
Viscera Seer M11 1
Viscera Seer M11 14
Voltaic Key M11 21
Adaptive Automaton M12 1
Birds of Paradise M12 6
Call to the Grave M12 4
Cemetery Reaper M12 4
Day of Judgment M12 2
Drowned Catacomb M12 3
Furyborn Hellkite M12 1
Garruk, Primal Hunter M12 1
Glacial Fortress M12 1
Goblin Chieftain M12 6
Goblin Grenade M12 1
Grand Abolisher M12 1
Grave Titan M12 2
Grim Lavamancer M12 3
Honor of the Pure M12 1
Lord of the Unreal M12 5
Phantasmal Image M12 1
Phantasmal Image M12 1
Ponder M12 18
Primeval Titan M12 1
Royal Assassin M12 1
Solemn Simulacrum M12 1
Spirit Mantle M12 15
Sundial of the Infinite M12 1
Sunpetal Grove M12 1
Swiftfoot Boots M12 9
Timely Reinforcements M12 5
Visions of Beyond M12 5
Ajani, Caller of the Pride M13 1
Akroma’s Memorial M13 1
Arbor Elf M13 1
Augur of Bolas M13 2
Cathedral of War M13 1
Chandra, the Firebrand M13 1
Dragonskull Summit M13 1
Dragonskull Summit M13 2
Drowned Catacomb M13 1
Elvish Archdruid M13 1
Fog Bank M13 3
Garruk, Primal Hunter M13 1
Gilded Lotus M13 2
Jace’s Phantasm M13 5
Knight of Infamy M13 1
Krenko, Mob Boss M13 4
Krenko’s Command M13 1
Nicol Bolas, Planeswalker M13 1
Nicol Bolas, Planeswalker M13 1
Omniscience M13 5
Rancor M13 17
Reliquary Tower M13 1
Reliquary Tower M13 5
Reverberate M13 3
Rewind M13 1
Rootbound Crag M13 1
Rootbound Crag M13 1
Sands of Delirium M13 3
Slumbering Dragon M13 5
Sunpetal Grove M13 1
Sunpetal Grove M13 4
Talrand, Sky Summoner M13 2
Talrand, Sky Summoner M13 2
Thragtusk M13 2
Vampire Nighthawk M13 7
Ajani, Caller of the Pride MAGIC2014CORESET 1
Archangel of Thune MAGIC2014CORESET 2
Bonescythe Sliver MAGIC2014CORESET 2
Chandra, Pyromaster MAGIC2014CORESET 1
Doom Blade MAGIC2014CORESET 1
Galerider Sliver MAGIC2014CORESET 3
Kalonian Hydra MAGIC2014CORESET 1
Liliana of the Dark Realms MAGIC2014CORESET 1
Liliana’s Reaver MAGIC2014CORESET 2
Liliana’s Reaver MAGIC2014CORESET 4
Manaweft Sliver MAGIC2014CORESET 7
Mutavault MAGIC2014CORESET 2
Mutavault MAGIC2014CORESET 27
Ratchet Bomb MAGIC2014CORESET 1
Ratchet Bomb MAGIC2014CORESET 4
Ring of Three Wishes MAGIC2014CORESET 2
Rise of the Dark Realms MAGIC2014CORESET 2
Sanguine Bond MAGIC2014CORESET 5
Scavenging Ooze MAGIC2014CORESET 6
Shadowborn Apostle MAGIC2014CORESET 12
Shadowborn Demon MAGIC2014CORESET 1
Silence MAGIC2014CORESET 5
Syphon Sliver MAGIC2014CORESET 1
Traumatize MAGIC2014CORESET 1
Xathrid Necromancer MAGIC2014CORESET 2
Young Pyromancer MAGIC2014CORESET 30
Chandra, Pyromaster MAGIC2015CORESET 1
Chandra, Pyromaster MAGIC2015CORESET 5
Chasm Skulker MAGIC2015CORESET 4
Chord of Calling MAGIC2015CORESET 1
Chord of Calling MAGIC2015CORESET 11
Darksteel Citadel MAGIC2015CORESET 1
Ensoul Artifact MAGIC2015CORESET 11
Garruk, Apex Predator MAGIC2015CORESET 1
Goblin Rabblemaster MAGIC2015CORESET 1
Hornet Nest MAGIC2015CORESET 1
Hornet Nest MAGIC2015CORESET 4
Hornet Queen MAGIC2015CORESET 1
Hornet Queen MAGIC2015CORESET 2
Jace, the Living Guildpact MAGIC2015CORESET 5
Liliana Vess MAGIC2015CORESET 1
Llanowar Wastes MAGIC2015CORESET 5
Military Intelligence MAGIC2015CORESET 1
Negate MAGIC2015CORESET 1
Nissa, Worldwaker MAGIC2015CORESET 2
Ob Nixilis, Unshackled MAGIC2015CORESET 2
Obelisk of Urd MAGIC2015CORESET 1
Obelisk of Urd MAGIC2015CORESET 5
Phyrexian Revoker MAGIC2015CORESET 8
Polymorphist’s Jest MAGIC2015CORESET 2
Reclamation Sage MAGIC2015CORESET 1
Shivan Reef MAGIC2015CORESET 5
Sliver Hive MAGIC2015CORESET 6
Sliver Hivelord MAGIC2015CORESET 2
Soul of New Phyrexia MAGIC2015CORESET 1
Stoke the Flames MAGIC2015CORESET 1
The Chain Veil MAGIC2015CORESET 3
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth MAGIC2015CORESET 9
Void Snare MAGIC2015CORESET 4
Abbot of Keral Keep MAGICORIGINS 1
Animist’s Awakening MAGICORIGINS 1
Archangel of Tithes MAGICORIGINS 2
Battlefield Forge MAGICORIGINS 1
Chief of the Foundry MAGICORIGINS 1
Dark Petition MAGICORIGINS 5
Day’s Undoing MAGICORIGINS 1
Day’s Undoing MAGICORIGINS 6
Demonic Pact MAGICORIGINS 1
Disciple of the Ring MAGICORIGINS 2
Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen MAGICORIGINS 1
Dwynen’s Elite MAGICORIGINS 1
Evolutionary Leap MAGICORIGINS 1
Exquisite Firecraft MAGICORIGINS 1
Goblin Piledriver MAGICORIGINS 1
Goblin Piledriver MAGICORIGINS 14
Hangarback Walker MAGICORIGINS 1
Hangarback Walker MAGICORIGINS 10
Harbinger of the Tides MAGICORIGINS 1
Jace, Vryn’s Prodigy MAGICORIGINS 8
Jace’s Sanctum MAGICORIGINS 1
Knight of the White Orchid MAGICORIGINS 6
Liliana, Heretical Healer MAGICORIGINS 2
Liliana, Heretical Healer MAGICORIGINS 5
Llanowar Wastes MAGICORIGINS 3
Managorger Hydra MAGICORIGINS 1
Managorger Hydra MAGICORIGINS 6
Nissa, Vastwood Seer MAGICORIGINS 4
Pia and Kiran Nalaar MAGICORIGINS 1
Pia and Kiran Nalaar MAGICORIGINS 8
Shivan Reef MAGICORIGINS 1
Shivan Reef MAGICORIGINS 2
Sphinx’s Tutelage MAGICORIGINS 3
Starfield of Nyx MAGICORIGINS 2
Sword of the Animist MAGICORIGINS 1
Sword of the Animist MAGICORIGINS 1
Sylvan Messenger MAGICORIGINS 1
Altar of Dementia MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 2
Basandra, Battle Seraph MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 1
Brainstorm MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 1
Brainstorm MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 14
Breakthrough MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 1
Coercive Portal MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 4
Dack’s Duplicate MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 1
Edric, Spymaster of Trest MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 1
Edric, Spymaster of Trest MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 2
Exploration MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 2
Fact or Fiction MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 2
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 1
Ill-Gotten Gains MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 1
Lore Seeker MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 1
Misdirection MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 3
Muzzio, Visionary Architect MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 1
Plea for Power MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 1
Reflecting Pool MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 3
Reya Dawnbringer MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 1
Stifle MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 1
Sulfuric Vortex MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 1
Swords to Plowshares MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 2
Vedalken Orrery MAGICTHEGATHERINGCONSPIRACY 1
Aggravated Assault MASTERPIECESERIESAMONKHETINVOCATIONS 1
Attrition MASTERPIECESERIESAMONKHETINVOCATIONS 1
Consecrated Sphinx MASTERPIECESERIESAMONKHETINVOCATIONS 1
Containment Priest MASTERPIECESERIESAMONKHETINVOCATIONS 2
Counterbalance MASTERPIECESERIESAMONKHETINVOCATIONS 1
Cryptic Command MASTERPIECESERIESAMONKHETINVOCATIONS 1
Diabolic Intent MASTERPIECESERIESAMONKHETINVOCATIONS 1
Entomb MASTERPIECESERIESAMONKHETINVOCATIONS 1
Loyal Retainers MASTERPIECESERIESAMONKHETINVOCATIONS 1
Maelstrom Pulse MASTERPIECESERIESAMONKHETINVOCATIONS 1
Mind Twist MASTERPIECESERIESAMONKHETINVOCATIONS 2
Oketra the True MASTERPIECESERIESAMONKHETINVOCATIONS 1
Stifle MASTERPIECESERIESAMONKHETINVOCATIONS 1
Vindicate MASTERPIECESERIESAMONKHETINVOCATIONS 1
Wrath of God MASTERPIECESERIESAMONKHETINVOCATIONS 1
Chromatic Lantern MASTERPIECESERIESKALADESHINVENTIONS 1
Lightning Greaves MASTERPIECESERIESKALADESHINVENTIONS 1
Solemn Simulacrum MASTERPIECESERIESKALADESHINVENTIONS 1
Sword of Fire and Ice MASTERPIECESERIESKALADESHINVENTIONS 1
Black Sun’s Zenith MB 8
Blightsteel Colossus MB 3
Blue Sun’s Zenith MB 1
Brass Squire MB 1
Consecrated Sphinx MB 2
Corrupted Conscience MB 2
Creeping Corrosion MB 1
Darksteel Plate MB 1
Glissa, the Traitor MB 5
Go for the Throat MB 4
Green Sun’s Zenith MB 1
Green Sun’s Zenith MB 2
Hero of Bladehold MB 4
Hero of Oxid Ridge MB 1
Inkmoth Nexus MB 1
Inkmoth Nexus MB 21
Massacre Wurm MB 1
Massacre Wurm MB 5
Mirran Crusader MB 1
Phyrexian Crusader MB 5
Phyrexian Revoker MB 26
Praetor’s Counsel MB 1
Signal Pest MB 35
Sword of Feast and Famine MB 4
Tezzeret, Agent of Bolas MB 4
Thrun, the Last Troll MB 6
Ancient Den MI 1
Ancient Den MI 10
Auriok Steelshaper MI 5
Chalice of the Void MI 1
Chrome Mox MI 7
Cloudpost MI 1
Cloudpost MI 1
Confusion in the Ranks MI 4
Duplicant MI 1
Extraplanar Lens MI 3
Fabricate MI 1
Fatespinner MI 1
Fiery Gambit MI 6
Gilded Lotus MI 1
Glimmervoid MI 1
Glimmervoid MI 1
Goblin Charbelcher MI 1
Goblin Charbelcher MI 12
Great Furnace MI 1
Great Furnace MI 16
Isochron Scepter MI 2
Leonin Abunas MI 8
Lightning Greaves MI 2
March of the Machines MI 1
Mass Hysteria MI 1
Mesmeric Orb MI 4
Mindslaver MI 1
Mindslaver MI 2
Molten Rain MI 19
Oblivion Stone MI 1
Ornithopter MI 1
Pyrite Spellbomb MI 1
Rule of Law MI 7
Sculpting Steel MI 3
Scythe of the Wretched MI 4
Seat of the Synod MI 4
Seething Song MI 11
Solemn Simulacrum MI 2
Sun Droplet MI 4
Sylvan Scrying MI 4
Thirst for Knowledge MI 12
Tooth and Nail MI 1
Tree of Tales MI 1
Tree of Tales MI 9
Vault of Whispers MI 26
Welding Jar MI 3
Wrench Mind MI 20
Brainstorm MM 1
Bribery MM 3
Coastal Piracy MM 3
Counterspell MM 1
Crackdown MM 1
Dark Ritual MM 10
Diplomatic Immunity MM 15
Fountain Watch MM 1
Gush MM 13
High Market MM 2
Misdirection MM 2
Power Matrix MM 2
Rishadan Brigand MM 2
Rishadan Footpad MM 3
Rishadan Port MM 1
Rushwood Elemental MM 1
Snuff Out MM 22
Soothsaying MM 2
Spidersilk Armor MM 13
Squee, Goblin Nabob MM 1
Story Circle MM 3
Thwart MM 2
Tower of the Magistrate MM 5
War Tax MM 2
Burrenton Forge-Tender MODERNEVENTDECK2014 2
City of Brass MODERNEVENTDECK2014 4
Dismember MODERNEVENTDECK2014 2
Elspeth, Knight-Errant MODERNEVENTDECK2014 3
Ghost Quarter MODERNEVENTDECK2014 2
Honor of the Pure MODERNEVENTDECK2014 8
Inquisition of Kozilek MODERNEVENTDECK2014 3
Isolated Chapel MODERNEVENTDECK2014 4
Kataki, War’s Wage MODERNEVENTDECK2014 4
Lingering Souls MODERNEVENTDECK2014 10
Path to Exile MODERNEVENTDECK2014 6
Relic of Progenitus MODERNEVENTDECK2014 7
Soul Warden MODERNEVENTDECK2014 2
Spectral Procession MODERNEVENTDECK2014 8
Sword of Feast and Famine MODERNEVENTDECK2014 2
Tidehollow Sculler MODERNEVENTDECK2014 3
Vault of the Archangel MODERNEVENTDECK2014 2
Academy Ruins MODERNMASTERS 1
AEther Vial MODERNMASTERS 1
AEther Vial MODERNMASTERS 1
Angel’s Grace MODERNMASTERS 3
Arcbound Ravager MODERNMASTERS 4
Blinkmoth Nexus MODERNMASTERS 1
Blinkmoth Nexus MODERNMASTERS 1
Bridge from Below MODERNMASTERS 1
Chalice of the Void MODERNMASTERS 4
Dakmor Salvage MODERNMASTERS 4
Desperate Ritual MODERNMASTERS 3
Desperate Ritual MODERNMASTERS 9
Elspeth, Knight-Errant MODERNMASTERS 1
Eternal Witness MODERNMASTERS 1
Eternal Witness MODERNMASTERS 1
Ethersworn Canonist MODERNMASTERS 1
Figure of Destiny MODERNMASTERS 1
Glen Elendra Archmage MODERNMASTERS 1
Glimmervoid MODERNMASTERS 1
Glimmervoid MODERNMASTERS 3
Grapeshot MODERNMASTERS 6
Jhoira of the Ghitu MODERNMASTERS 1
Jugan, the Rising Star MODERNMASTERS 1
Kataki, War’s Wage MODERNMASTERS 1
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker MODERNMASTERS 1
Kitchen Finks MODERNMASTERS 1
Kodama’s Reach MODERNMASTERS 1
Kodama’s Reach MODERNMASTERS 9
Krosan Grip MODERNMASTERS 1
Krosan Grip MODERNMASTERS 3
Lava Spike MODERNMASTERS 8
Life from the Loam MODERNMASTERS 1
Lightning Helix MODERNMASTERS 3
Lotus Bloom MODERNMASTERS 3
Maelstrom Pulse MODERNMASTERS 3
Manamorphose MODERNMASTERS 1
Manamorphose MODERNMASTERS 11
Mind Funeral MODERNMASTERS 1
Mind Funeral MODERNMASTERS 7
Mulldrifter MODERNMASTERS 3
Narcomoeba MODERNMASTERS 4
Narcomoeba MODERNMASTERS 4
Oona, Queen of the Fae MODERNMASTERS 1
Pact of Negation MODERNMASTERS 3
Path to Exile MODERNMASTERS 1
Relic of Progenitus MODERNMASTERS 1
Relic of Progenitus MODERNMASTERS 6
Reveillark MODERNMASTERS 1
Reveillark MODERNMASTERS 3
Rift Bolt MODERNMASTERS 5
Spell Snare MODERNMASTERS 1
Stinkweed Imp MODERNMASTERS 9
Street Wraith MODERNMASTERS 2
Sudden Shock MODERNMASTERS 6
Summoner’s Pact MODERNMASTERS 2
Thirst for Knowledge MODERNMASTERS 6
Vedalken Shackles MODERNMASTERS 1
Vedalken Shackles MODERNMASTERS 2
All is Dust MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 2
All Suns’ Dawn MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Apocalypse Hydra MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Artisan of Kozilek MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Azorius Chancery MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Banefire MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 2
Bitterblossom MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 3
Blinkmoth Nexus MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Blinkmoth Nexus MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 12
Boros Garrison MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Boros Garrison MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Cranial Plating MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 2
Cranial Plating MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 3
Creakwood Liege MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Creakwood Liege MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 4
Cryptic Command MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 5
Darksteel Citadel MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 2
Daybreak Coronet MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 4
Dismember MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Dispatch MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 2
Eldrazi Temple MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Eldrazi Temple MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 2
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 2
Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Etched Champion MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 2
Expedition Map MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 13
Eye of Ugin MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 7
Fulminator Mage MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 6
Gruul Turf MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Gruul Turf MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Incandescent Soulstoke MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 3
Indomitable Archangel MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Inexorable Tide MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Iona, Shield of Emeria MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 2
Iona, Shield of Emeria MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 6
Izzet Boilerworks MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Karn Liberated MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Karn Liberated MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 5
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Leyline of Sanctity MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Lightning Bolt MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 5
Lightning Bolt MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 6
Lodestone Golem MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 2
Mana Leak MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 4
Mirran Crusader MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 2
Mirror Entity MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Mirror Entity MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Mox Opal MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 4
Mutagenic Growth MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Mystic Snake MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Necroskitter MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Noble Hierarch MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Orzhov Basilica MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 2
Primeval Titan MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 2
Puppeteer Clique MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Rakdos Carnarium MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 2
Remand MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Remand MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 4
Selesnya Sanctuary MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Shadowmage Infiltrator MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Simic Growth Chamber MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 2
Spectral Procession MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Spectral Procession MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 4
Spellskite MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 2
Spellskite MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 6
Surgical Extraction MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 5
Swans of Bryn Argoll MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 1
Swans of Bryn Argoll MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 3
Tarmogoyf MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 4
Tezzeret the Seeker MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 2
Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 2
Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 3
Vapor Snag MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 4
Vendilion Clique MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 4
Vines of Vastwood MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 3
Vines of Vastwood MODERNMASTERS2015EDITION 8
Abrupt Decay MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 8
Arid Mesa MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 6
Basilisk Collar MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 6
Blade Splicer MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 2
Blood Moon MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 7
Bonfire of the Damned MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 4
Cavern of Souls MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 3
Damnation MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 1
Damnation MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 3
Death’s Shadow MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 3
Dimir Signet MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 4
Domri Rade MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 3
Gifts Ungiven MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 1
Goblin Guide MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 6
Grafdigger’s Cage MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 4
Griselbrand MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 1
Inquisition of Kozilek MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 7
Liliana of the Veil MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 1
Liliana of the Veil MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 4
Linvala, Keeper of Silence MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 1
Marsh Flats MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 4
Misty Rainforest MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 7
Olivia Voldaren MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 1
Path to Exile MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 2
Path to Exile MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 23
Phantasmal Image MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 1
Restoration Angel MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 4
Scalding Tarn MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 5
Scavenging Ooze MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 1
Serum Visions MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 6
Snapcaster Mage MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 2
Tarmogoyf MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 2
Terminate MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 5
Venser, Shaper Savant MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 4
Verdant Catacombs MODERNMASTERS2017EDITION 1
Bad River MR 2
Catacomb Dragon MR 3
Cursed Totem MR 4
Dark Ritual MR 10
Dissipate MR 3
Enlightened Tutor MR 8
Flash MR 4
Flood Plain MR 2
Grasslands MR 2
Lion’s Eye Diamond MR 9
Mountain Valley MR 2
Mystical Tutor MR 6
Phyrexian Dreadnought MR 3
Shallow Grave MR 6
Spirit of the Night MR 2
Teeka’s Dragon MR 2
Teferi’s Isle MR 4
Tombstone Stairwell MR 3
Wall Of Roots MR 25
Worldly Tutor MR 1
Zirilan of the Claw MR 1
Bitterblossom MT 1
Countryside Crusher MT 1
Declaration of Naught MT 5
Heritage Druid MT 2
Idyllic Tutor MT 6
Kinsbaile Borderguard MT 4
Lightning Crafter MT 1
Murmuring Bosk MT 4
Notorious Throng MT 13
Oona’s Blackguard MT 1
Release the Ants MT 1
Reveillark MT 1
Rhys the Exiled MT 1
Scapeshift MT 2
Shard Volley MT 4
Shared Animosity MT 1
Sigil Tracer MT 14
Stonehewer Giant MT 4
Stonybrook Banneret MT 4
Unstoppable Ash MT 2
Vendilion Clique MT 1
Belbe’s Portal NE 2
Daze NE 15
Flame Rift NE 12
Massacre NE 5
Moggcatcher NE 3
Parallax Wave NE 1
Rising Waters NE 1
Rootwater Thief NE 1
Saproling Cluster NE 1
Skyshroud Claim NE 21
Skyshroud Poacher NE 1
Stronghold Gambit NE 1
Submerge NE 1
Tangle Wire NE 9
Apostle’s Blessing NP 3
Batterskull NP 1
Batterskull NP 2
Birthing Pod NP 1
Birthing Pod NP 4
Blade Splicer NP 3
Caged Sun NP 6
Chancellor of the Annex NP 1
Deceiver Exarch NP 1
Dismember NP 1
Dismember NP 15
Dispatch NP 15
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite NP 3
Gitaxian Probe NP 16
Glistening Oil NP 3
Gut Shot NP 1
Hex Parasite NP 10
Karn Liberated NP 1
Life’s Finale NP 1
Melira, Sylvok Outcast NP 2
Mental Misstep NP 7
Mutagenic Growth NP 35
Noxious Revival NP 8
Phyrexian Metamorph NP 5
Phyrexian Unlife NP 5
Porcelain Legionnaire NP 1
Sheoldred, Whispering One NP 2
Shrine of Burning Rage NP 1
Spellskite NP 1
Spellskite NP 2
Surgical Extraction NP 1
Torpor Orb NP 2
Vapor Snag NP 1
Vault Skirge NP 13
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 1
Chandra, Flamecaller OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 1
Chandra, Flamecaller OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 4
Crush of Tentacles OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 2
Eldrazi Displacer OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 1
Endbringer OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 1
Hissing Quagmire OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 2
Hissing Quagmire OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 12
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 1
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 6
Kozilek, the Great Distortion OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 10
Kozilek’s Return OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 2
Kozilek’s Return OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 7
Matter Reshaper OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 1
Matter Reshaper OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 3
Natural State OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 1
Needle Spires OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 9
Nissa, Voice of Zendikar OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 7
Oath of Nissa OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 1
Oath of Nissa OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 16
Reality Smasher OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 1
Reality Smasher OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 10
Reckless Bushwhacker OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 4
Stoneforge Masterwork OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 7
Stormchaser Mage OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 1
Thought-Knot Seer OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 5
Wandering Fumarole OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 8
Wastes OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 82
World Breaker OATHOFTHEGATEWATCH 6
Bearscape OD 1
Braids, Cabal Minion OD 1
Braids, Cabal Minion OD 1
Call of the Herd OD 1
Careful Study OD 12
Cephalid Coliseum OD 5
Concentrate OD 1
Deserted Temple OD 1
Diabolic Tutor OD 2
Diabolic Tutor OD 4
Divert OD 2
Extract OD 1
Moment’s Peace OD 21
Mystic Enforcer OD 1
New Frontiers OD 8
Nimble Mongoose OD 12
Patron Wizard OD 1
Peek OD 1
Predict OD 5
Shadowmage Infiltrator OD 1
Skeletal Scrying OD 1
Skycloud Expanse OD 6
Squirrel Nest OD 1
Standstill OD 1
Sungrass Prairie OD 2
Terravore OD 2
Time Stretch OD 3
Aggravated Assault ON 6
Akroma’s Vengeance ON 6
Aphetto Alchemist ON 7
Arcanis the Omnipotent ON 3
Aven Brigadier ON 1
Birchlore Rangers ON 2
Blackmail ON 4
Blistering Firecat ON 1
Bloodstained Mire ON 7
Chain of Vapor ON 6
Contested Cliffs ON 1
Cover of Darkness ON 3
Cryptic Gateway ON 1
Doomed Necromancer ON 2
Elvish Vanguard ON 4
Enchantress’s Presence ON 1
Exalted Angel ON 2
False Cure ON 1
Flooded Strand ON 3
Gigapede ON 1
Goblin Piledriver ON 20
Goblin Sharpshooter ON 7
Grand Coliseum ON 3
Gratuitous Violence ON 2
Gravespawn Sovereign ON 1
Heedless One ON 6
Insurrection ON 2
Kamahl, Fist of Krosa ON 1
Krosan Colossus ON 1
Mana Echoes ON 1
Nameless One ON 1
Nantuko Husk ON 1
Oversold Cemetery ON 1
Patriarch’s Bidding ON 1
Polluted Delta ON 5
Riptide Laboratory ON 7
Riptide Replicator ON 2
Rorix Bladewing ON 1
Rotlung Reanimator ON 3
Shared Triumph ON 1
Skirk Prospector ON 2
Soulless One ON 8
Steely Resolve ON 3
Undead Gladiator ON 2
Unholy Grotto ON 3
Voidmage Prodigy ON 1
Voidmage Prodigy ON 14
Weathered Wayfarer ON 7
Wellwisher ON 4
Wheel and Deal ON 1
Wirewood Lodge ON 3
Wooded Foothills ON 1
Coercion P3K 1
Flanking Troops P3K 1
Red Cliffs Armada P3K 1
Riding Red Hare P3K 2
Stone Rain P3K 1
Wu Scout P3K 1
Aeon Chronicler PC 1
Aether Membrane PC 1
Akroma, Angel of Fury PC 4
Big Game Hunter PC 2
Body Double PC 1
Damnation PC 6
Darkheart Sliver PC 1
Dash Hopes PC 3
Essence Warden PC 10
Frozen AEther PC 3
Groundbreaker PC 1
Kavu Predator PC 1
Keldon Marauders PC 1
Magus of the Bazaar PC 1
Mana Tithe PC 8
Phantasmagorian PC 2
Pongify PC 8
Porphyry Nodes PC 1
Radha, Heir to Keld PC 3
Rebuff the Wicked PC 1
Simian Spirit Guide PC 26
Sinew Sliver PC 4
Sulfur Elemental PC 3
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth PC 1
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth PC 2
Ball Lightning PDFL 2
Barbarian Ring PDFL 1
Chain Lightning PDFL 2
Fireblast PDFL 2
Grim Lavamancer PDFL 2
Lightning Bolt PDFL 2
Price of Progress PDFL 4
Animate Dead PDGB 4
Blazing Archon PDGB 2
Buried Alive PDGB 3
Cabal Therapy PDGB 5
Dread Return PDGB 2
Exhume PDGB 10
Inkwell Leviathan PDGB 1
Reanimate PDGB 2
Coat of Arms PDSL 1
Hibernation Sliver PDSL 3
Might Sliver PDSL 1
Muscle Sliver PDSL 1
Ancient Den PH 1
Arcbound Crusher PH 1
Arcbound Slith PH 1
Boros Garrison PH 2
Boros Signet PH 1
Broodstar PH 1
Browbeat PH 1
Cranial Plating PH 2
Dark Ritual PH 2
Explosive Vegetation PH 3
Fires of Yavimaya PH 2
Flamekin Harbinger PH 2
Great Furnace PH 1
Hull Breach PH 1
Innocent Blood PH 1
Insurrection PH 1
Leechridden Swamp PH 2
Lightning Helix PH 2
Noxious Ghoul PH 2
Oblivion Ring PH 1
Relic of Progenitus PH 1
Seat of the Synod PH 2
Soul Warden PH 1
Soulless One PH 1
Tree of Tales PH 1
Undead Warchief PH 2
Vault of Whispers PH 1
Ghostly Prison PH12 1
Glen Elendra Liege PH12 1
Higure, the Still Wind PH12 1
Preyseizer Dragon PH12 1
Rancor PH12 1
Shardless Agent PH12 2
Alabaster Dragon PO 1
Cruel Bargain PO 1
Exhaustion PO 1
Mercenary Knight PO 1
Mobilize PO 3
Natural Order PO 2
Nature’s Lore PO 2
Personal Tutor PO 5
Phantom Warrior PO 1
Prosperity PO 1
Starlit Angel PO 1
Stern Marshal PO 1
Summer Bloom PO 1
Wicked Pact PO 1
Winds of Change PO 1
Wood Elves PO 1
Wrath of God PO 1
Alaborn Veteran PO2 1
Alluring Scent PO2 1
Ancient Craving PO2 1
Angel of Fury PO2 1
Armageddon PO2 1
Blaze PO2 1
Denizen of the Deep PO2 2
Goblin Lore PO2 1
Goblin Matron PO2 5
Harmony of Nature PO2 1
Nature’s Lore PO2 1
Nightstalker Engine PO2 1
Predatory Nightstalker PO2 2
Ravenous Rats PO2 1
Sleight of Hand PO2 1
Swarm of Rats PO2 1
Talas Warrior PO2 2
Temporal Manipulation PO2 1
Rhystic Study PR 8
Crosis’s Catacombs PS 2
Darigaaz’s Caldera PS 4
Diabolic Intent PS 4
Dromar’s Cavern PS 2
Eladamri’s Call PS 1
Eladamri’s Call PS 2
Hull Breach PS 25
Lord of the Undead PS 2
Questing Phelddagrif PS 3
Rith’s Grove PS 1
Rushing River PS 1
Shivan Wurm PS 1
Star Compass PS 16
Terminate PS 1
Terminate PS 17
Boros Signet RA 1
Chord of Calling RA 1
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist RA 2
Darkblast RA 1
Darkblast RA 5
Dimir Aqueduct RA 1
Dimir Aqueduct RA 3
Dimir Cutpurse RA 1
Dimir Signet RA 1
Dimir Signet RA 4
Faith’s Fetters RA 1
Followed Footsteps RA 1
Glimpse the Unthinkable RA 1
Golgari Grave-Troll RA 4
Golgari Signet RA 1
Golgari Thug RA 10
Helldozer RA 2
Hunted Dragon RA 2
Life from the Loam RA 3
Lightning Helix RA 4
Muddle the Mixture RA 1
Muddle the Mixture RA 45
Overgrown Tomb RA 1
Pariah’s Shield RA 1
Remand RA 3
Sacred Foundry RA 2
Selesnya Signet RA 1
Shadow of Doubt RA 2
Temple Garden RA 2
Tunnel Vision RA 5
All Is Dust RE 4
Ancient Stirrings RE 10
Consuming Vapors RE 2
Coralhelm Commander RE 1
Eldrazi Conscription RE 4
Eldrazi Temple RE 6
Emrakul, the Aeons Torn RE 7
Forked Bolt RE 11
Gideon Jura RE 4
Hyena Umbra RE 4
Inquisition of Kozilek RE 11
It That Betrays RE 5
Joraga Treespeaker RE 7
Kargan Dragonlord RE 4
Keening Stone RE 4
Kor Spiritdancer RE 1
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth RE 6
Nirkana Revenant RE 1
Not Of This World RE 6
Pathrazer of Ulamog RE 5
Realms Uncharted RE 1
Soul’s Attendant RE 17
Spawnsire of Ulamog RE 1
Spider Umbra RE 4
Student of Warfare RE 2
Student of Warfare RE 4
Training Grounds RE 6
Transcendent Master RE 13
Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre RE 5
Ulamog’s Crusher RE 1
Umbra Mystic RE 1
Vengevine RE 9
Wall of Omens RE 6
Abrupt Decay RETURNTORAVNICA 18
Angel of Serenity RETURNTORAVNICA 1
Blood Crypt RETURNTORAVNICA 1
Chromatic Lantern RETURNTORAVNICA 2
Chromatic Lantern RETURNTORAVNICA 3
Cyclonic Rift RETURNTORAVNICA 1
Cyclonic Rift RETURNTORAVNICA 2
Deathrite Shaman RETURNTORAVNICA 1
Deathrite Shaman RETURNTORAVNICA 9
Detention Sphere RETURNTORAVNICA 7
Dispel RETURNTORAVNICA 4
Dreadbore RETURNTORAVNICA 1
Dreadbore RETURNTORAVNICA 4
Electrickery RETURNTORAVNICA 1
Goblin Electromancer RETURNTORAVNICA 1
Guttersnipe RETURNTORAVNICA 5
Hallowed Fountain RETURNTORAVNICA 9
Izzet Charm RETURNTORAVNICA 1
Jace, Architect of Thought RETURNTORAVNICA 1
Jace, Architect of Thought RETURNTORAVNICA 1
Mizzium Mortars RETURNTORAVNICA 1
Overgrown Tomb RETURNTORAVNICA 7
Pack Rat RETURNTORAVNICA 2
Pack Rat RETURNTORAVNICA 8
Pithing Needle RETURNTORAVNICA 3
Rakdos, Lord of Riots RETURNTORAVNICA 3
Rakdos’s Return RETURNTORAVNICA 1
Rest in Peace RETURNTORAVNICA 7
Sphinx’s Revelation RETURNTORAVNICA 4
Steam Vents RETURNTORAVNICA 1
Steam Vents RETURNTORAVNICA 1
Supreme Verdict RETURNTORAVNICA 5
Temple Garden RETURNTORAVNICA 1
Utvara Hellkite RETURNTORAVNICA 1
Vandalblast RETURNTORAVNICA 1
Vraska the Unseen RETURNTORAVNICA 2
Worldspine Wurm RETURNTORAVNICA 1
Animate Dead RV 5
Ankh of Mishra RV 7
Armageddon RV 2
Bad Moon RV 1
Balance RV 1
Basalt Monolith RV 7
Birds of Paradise RV 5
Black Vise RV 2
Braingeyser RV 1
Copy Artifact RV 2
Counterspell RV 7
Dark Ritual RV 21
Demonic Tutor RV 12
Fastbond RV 2
Goblin King RV 4
Hurkyl’s Recall RV 2
Hypnotic Specter RV 2
Ivory Tower RV 2
Lightning Bolt RV 16
Lord of Atlantis RV 2
Mana Flare RV 2
Mana Short RV 1
Mana Vault RV 3
Meekstone RV 2
Mind Twist RV 4
Nether Shadow RV 2
Nevinyrral’s Disk RV 1
Regrowth RV 4
Royal Assassin RV 2
Savannah Lions RV 2
Shatterstorm RV 1
Sol Ring RV 2
Sorceress Queen RV 1
Stasis RV 2
Swords to Plowshares RV 15
The Rack RV 9
Vesuvan Doppelganger RV 1
Wheel of Fortune RV 7
Will-O’-The-Wisp RV 1
Wrath of God RV 4
Zombie Master RV 1
Ad Nauseam SA 3
Arcane Sanctum SA 5
Blightning SA 10
Cruel Ultimatum SA 5
Crumbling Necropolis SA 1
Elspeth, Knight-Errant SA 3
Empyrial Archangel SA 6
Esper Charm SA 1
Esper Charm SA 15
Fatestitcher SA 1
Fatestitcher SA 1
Goblin Assault SA 1
Godsire SA 4
Hellkite Overlord SA 8
Hindering Light SA 1
Invincible Hymn SA 2
Master of Etherium SA 1
Master of Etherium SA 3
Memory Erosion SA 5
Predator Dragon SA 9
Prince of Thralls SA 1
Quietus Spike SA 8
Ranger of Eos SA 1
Relic of Progenitus SA 1
Relic of Progenitus SA 12
Sarkhan Vol SA 4
Savage Lands SA 1
Seaside Citadel SA 3
Sedris, the Traitor King SA 2
Sigiled Paladin SA 1
Spearbreaker Behemoth SA 1
Sphinx Sovereign SA 11
Stoic Angel SA 1
Tezzeret the Seeker SA 5
Tidehollow Sculler SA 7
Vicious Shadows SA 1
Vicious Shadows SA 19
Wild Nacatl SA 14
Ambush Commander SC 3
Bladewing the Risen SC 4
Call to the Grave SC 1
Decree of Annihilation SC 1
Dragonstorm SC 1
Fierce Empath SC 10
Forgotten Ancient SC 2
Goblin War Strike SC 1
Goblin War Strike SC 7
Goblin Warchief SC 1
Goblin Warchief SC 16
Long-Term Plans SC 1
Mind’s Desire SC 7
Pemmin’s Aura SC 2
Pyrostatic Pillar SC 10
Raven Guild Master SC 3
Siege-Gang Commander SC 11
Sliver Overlord SC 2
Stifle SC 16
Sulfuric Vortex SC 1
Sulfuric Vortex SC 4
Temple of the False God SC 1
Tendrils of Agony SC 1
Tendrils of Agony SC 1
Wirewood Symbiote SC 3
Xantid Swarm SC 6
Awakening SH 2
Burgeoning SH 1
Constant Mists SH 14
Crystalline Sliver SH 2
Dream Halls SH 5
Ensnaring Bridge SH 6
Grave Pact SH 1
Hermit Druid SH 2
Horn of Greed SH 1
Intruder Alarm SH 1
Mogg Infestation SH 1
Mogg Maniac SH 13
Primal Rage SH 4
Ruination SH 1
Sliver Queen SH 1
Soltari Champion SH 3
Wall of Souls SH 2
Anguished Unmaking SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 1
Anguished Unmaking SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 8
Choked Estuary SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 14
Cryptolith Rite SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 1
Cryptolith Rite SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 4
Declaration in Stone SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 1
Diregraf Colossus SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 1
Foreboding Ruins SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 12
Fortified Village SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 1
Game Trail SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 11
Invasive Surgery SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 1
Jace, Unraveler of Secrets SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 4
Manic Scribe SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 1
Nahiri, the Harbinger SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 4
Olivia, Mobilized for War SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 2
Open the Armory SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 2
Port Town SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 1
Port Town SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 16
Relentless Dead SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 3
Sorin, Grim Nemesis SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 6
Thraben Inspector SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 1
Tireless Tracker SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 1
Tireless Tracker SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 2
Traverse the Ulvenwald SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 1
Traverse the Ulvenwald SHADOWSOVERINNISTRAD 5
Enduring Ideal SK 4
Meishin, the Mind Cage SK 11
Overwhelming Intellect SK 1
Rune-Tail, Kitsune Ascendant SK 1
Sakashima the Impostor SK 2
Ashenmoor Liege SM 1
Boartusk Liege SM 1
Boggart Ram-Gang SM 5
Cursecatcher SM 4
Devoted Druid SM 4
Dire Undercurrents SM 1
Drove of Elves SM 10
Enchanted Evening SM 1
Faerie Macabre SM 1
Fire-Lit Thicket SM 1
Firespout SM 1
Fracturing Gust SM 1
Fulminator Mage SM 2
Ghastlord of Fugue SM 1
Gleeful Sabotage SM 3
Glen Elendra Liege SM 1
Graven Cairns SM 1
Graven Cairns SM 3
Greater Auramancy SM 2
Guttural Response SM 2
Horde of Boggarts SM 3
Kitchen Finks SM 3
Leechridden Swamp SM 2
Manamorphose SM 7
Memory Plunder SM 1
Memory Sluice SM 1
Midnight Banshee SM 3
Mirrorweave SM 2
Mistveil Plains SM 2
Murderous Redcap SM 9
Oona, Queen of the Fae SM 1
Order of Whiteclay SM 1
Oversoul of Dusk SM 1
Pili-Pala SM 5
Prismatic Omen SM 1
Prison Term SM 4
Puca’s Mischief SM 12
Reaper King SM 1
Reflecting Pool SM 1
River Kelpie SM 8
Runed Halo SM 5
Savor the Moment SM 5
Spectral Procession SM 4
Steel of the Godhead SM 17
Sunken Ruins SM 1
Swans of Bryn Argoll SM 1
Sygg, River Cutthroat SM 1
Thistledown Liege SM 3
Umbral Mantle SM 4
Vexing Shusher SM 1
Wasp Lancer SM 1
Wheel of Sun and Moon SM 1
Wooded Bastion SM 1
Wound Reflection SM 1
Argentum Armor SO 5
Blackcleave Cliffs SO 9
Contagion Engine SO 4
Copperline Gorge SO 4
Darkslick Shores SO 7
Darksteel Juggernaut SO 9
Elspeth Tirel SO 4
Exsanguinate SO 8
Ezuri, Renegade Leader SO 6
Galvanic Blast SO 1
Galvanic Blast SO 4
Genesis Wave SO 3
Grand Architect SO 1
Grand Architect SO 4
Ichorclaw Myr SO 11
Inexorable Tide SO 1
Inexorable Tide SO 4
Koth of the Hammer SO 8
Kuldotha Rebirth SO 1
Leonin Arbiter SO 4
Leonin Arbiter SO 8
Liege of the Tangle SO 3
Memnite SO 1
Memnite SO 20
Mimic Vat SO 4
Mox Opal SO 2
Myr Galvanizer SO 1
Necropede SO 7
Necrotic Ooze SO 21
Nihil Spellbomb SO 1
Nihil Spellbomb SO 43
Nim Deathmantle SO 5
Palladium Myr SO 21
Platinum Emperion SO 7
Precursor Golem SO 1
Ratchet Bomb SO 5
Razorverge Thicket SO 1
Razorverge Thicket SO 7
Seachrome Coast SO 1
Seachrome Coast SO 11
Semblance Anvil SO 1
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon SO 7
Sword of Body and Mind SO 9
Tempered Steel SO 6
True Conviction SO 20
Venser, the Sojourner SO 4
Wurmcoil Engine SO 6
Angel of Light ST 1
Dakmor Ghoul ST 3
Sleight of Hand ST 2
Anger of the Gods THEROS 1
Anger of the Gods THEROS 20
Ashen Rider THEROS 1
Bow of Nylea THEROS 4
Burnished Hart THEROS 1
Chained to the Rocks THEROS 1
Colossus of Akros THEROS 3
Destructive Revelry THEROS 2
Erebos, God of the Dead THEROS 1
Gift of Immortality THEROS 6
Gray Merchant of Asphodel THEROS 1
Heliod, God of the Sun THEROS 2
Hero’s Downfall THEROS 5
Master of Waves THEROS 1
Master of Waves THEROS 2
Mistcutter Hydra THEROS 1
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx THEROS 11
Purphoros, God of the Forge THEROS 4
Stormbreath Dragon THEROS 4
Swan Song THEROS 1
Swan Song THEROS 6
Sylvan Caryatid THEROS 1
Temple of Abandon THEROS 1
Temple of Deceit THEROS 1
Temple of Deceit THEROS 14
Temple of Mystery THEROS 9
Temple of Silence THEROS 5
Temple of Triumph THEROS 1
Temple of Triumph THEROS 16
Thassa, God of the Sea THEROS 1
Thassa, God of the Sea THEROS 1
Thoughtseize THEROS 1
Thoughtseize THEROS 4
Whip of Erebos THEROS 7
Xenagos, the Reveler THEROS 1
Altar of Dementia TP 1
Aluren TP 1
Ancient Tomb TP 5
Apocalypse TP 1
Bounty Hunter TP 1
Capsize TP 20
Choke TP 5
Counterspell TP 7
Diabolic Edict TP 22
Dread of Night TP 7
Earthcraft TP 2
Eladamri, Lord of Leaves TP 1
Emerald Medallion TP 1
Extinction TP 1
Flickering Ward TP 1
Goblin Bombardment TP 2
Grindstone TP 2
Helm of Possession TP 1
Legacy’s Allure TP 3
Lotus Petal TP 57
Mirri’s Guile TP 1
Muscle Sliver TP 1
Pearl Medallion TP 1
Propaganda TP 7
Reanimate TP 3
Ruby Medallion TP 4
Sapphire Medallion TP 5
Sarcomancy TP 1
Scroll Rack TP 5
Selenia, Dark Angel TP 1
Static Orb TP 2
Tradewind Rider TP 1
Cabal Coffers TR 5
Cabal Ritual TR 8
Deep Analysis TR 1
Grim Lavamancer TR 2
Overmaster TR 1
Radiate TR 1
Tainted Field TR 2
Tainted Isle TR 1
Tainted Peak TR 1
Zombie Trailblazer TR 8
Academy Ruins TSN 6
Ancestral Vision TSN 1
Angel’s Grace TSN 5
Chromatic Star TSN 13
Draining Whelk TSN 2
Dread Return TSN 3
Flagstones of Trokair TSN 1
Gemhide Sliver TSN 1
Gemstone Caverns TSN 3
Hypergenesis TSN 3
Krosan Grip TSN 3
Lightning Axe TSN 5
Lotus Bloom TSN 6
Magus of the Candelabra TSN 1
Magus of the Jar TSN 4
Mangara of Corondor TSN 15
Might of Old Krosa TSN 7
Might Sliver TSN 2
Mystical Teachings TSN 1
Paradox Haze TSN 6
Restore Balance TSN 2
Return to Dust TSN 1
Rift Bolt TSN 11
Saffi Eriksdotter TSN 2
Scryb Ranger TSN 1
Search for Tomorrow TSN 5
Serra Avenger TSN 1
Smallpox TSN 10
Stronghold Overseer TSN 1
Sudden Spoiling TSN 1
Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir TSN 2
Trickbind TSN 4
Vesuva TSN 1
Vesuva TSN 6
Vesuvan Shapeshifter TSN 1
Walk the Aeons TSN 2
Wipe Away TSN 8
Akroma, Angel of Wrath TSS 1
Avalanche Riders TSS 5
Bad Moon TSS 1
Dandan TSS 2
Darkness TSS 2
Disenchant TSS 2
Funeral Charm TSS 3
Gemstone Mine TSS 3
Mystic Snake TSS 2
Pendelhaven TSS 1
Psionic Blast TSS 2
Voidmage Prodigy TSS 4
Academy Rector UD 2
Attrition UD 1
Aura Thief UD 2
False Prophet UD 1
Metalworker UD 3
Repercussion UD 1
Treachery UD 6
Yavimaya Elder UD 2
Yavimaya Hollow UD 1
Yawgmoth’s Bargain UD 2
Ashnod’s Coupon UG 1
Bureaucracy UG 1
Forest UG 7
Goblin Tutor UG 3
Island UG 24
Mountain UG 8
Swamp UG 4
Assquatch UH 1
City of Ass UH 1
Forest UH 8
Meddling Kids UH 1
Mountain UH 3
Plains UH 1
Plains UH 14
RD’s Secret Lair UH 3
Swamp UH 3
Avalanche Riders UL 1
Bone Shredder UL 10
Cloud of Faeries UL 8
Crop Rotation UL 1
Defense Grid UL 4
Defense of the Heart UL 1
Delusions of Mediocrity UL 1
Erase UL 1
Faerie Conclave UL 1
Frantic Search UL 9
Goblin Welder UL 4
Grim Monolith UL 3
Iron Maiden UL 1
Karmic Guide UL 2
Memory Jar UL 1
Memory Jar UL 7
Miscalculation UL 1
Mother of Runes UL 8
No Mercy UL 1
Palinchron UL 2
Quicksilver Amulet UL 1
Radiant, Archangel UL 1
Rancor UL 1
Rancor UL 6
Snap UL 10
Tinker UL 6
Treetop Village UL 5
Unearth UL 1
Weatherseed Treefolk UL 1
Basalt Monolith UN 2
Channel UN 2
Clockwork Beast UN 1
Contract from Below UN 2
Control Magic UN 3
Counterspell UN 2
Dark Ritual UN 1
Fireball UN 1
Giant Growth UN 1
Helm of Chatzuk UN 1
Hypnotic Specter UN 1
Ice Storm UN 2
Library of Leng UN 1
Lightning Bolt UN 4
Llanowar Elves UN 4
Natural Selection UN 2
Red Elemental Blast UN 10
Abundance US 3
Arcane Laboratory US 2
Argothian Enchantress US 2
Back to Basics US 1
Barrin, Master Wizard US 6
Carpet of Flowers US 2
Catastrophe US 2
Copper Gnomes US 2
Dark Ritual US 4
Duress US 4
Exhaustion US 4
Exhume US 2
Exploration US 1
Fecundity US 1
Fluctuator US 1
Fog Bank US 3
Gamble US 3
Gilded Drake US 2
Goblin Lackey US 13
Goblin Offensive US 2
Greater Good US 1
Karn, Silver Golem US 3
Lifeline US 1
Priest of Titania US 2
Rain of Filth US 3
Show and Tell US 3
Smokestack US 5
Sneak Attack US 1
Sunder US 1
Thran Quarry US 1
Time Spiral US 3
Tolarian Academy US 3
Victimize US 5
Voltaic Key US 6
Windfall US 2
Worn Powerstone US 1
Yawgmoth’s Will US 6
City of Solitude VI 2
Desertion VI 3
Fireblast VI 8
Funeral Charm VI 10
Goblin Recruiter VI 2
Griffin Canyon VI 1
Helm of Awakening VI 3
Impulse VI 3
Necromancy VI 2
Prosperity VI 4
Pygmy Hippo VI 1
Quirion Ranger VI 1
Teferi’s Realm VI 3
Undiscovered Paradise VI 3
Vampiric Tutor VI 2
Argivian Find WL 5
Bone Dancer WL 4
Bosium Strip WL 8
Bubble Matrix WL 1
Debt of Loyalty WL 1
Doomsday WL 1
Gemstone Mine WL 12
Goblin Bomb WL 1
Mana Web WL 3
Null Rod WL 6
Orcish Settlers WL 7
Paradigm Shift WL 2
Peacekeeper WL 4
Serenity WL 1
Veteran Explorer WL 8
Well of Knowledge WL 1
Winding Canyons WL 1
Abyssal Persecutor WW 9
Admonition Angel WW 4
Amulet of Vigor WW 2
Arbor Elf WW 4
Avenger of Zendikar WW 4
Bazaar Trader WW 8
Bojuka Bog WW 42
Celestial Colonnade WW 5
Creeping Tar Pit WW 7
Death’s Shadow WW 13
Dragonmaster Outcast WW 4
Eye of Ugin WW 11
Groundswell WW 13
Hada Freeblade WW 12
Halimar Depths WW 31
Halimar Excavator WW 1
Harabaz Druid WW 12
Jace, the Mind Sculptor WW 6
Joraga Warcaller WW 4
Jwari Shapeshifter WW 1
Kalastria Highborn WW 13
Kor Firewalker WW 22
Lavaclaw Reaches WW 1
Leatherback Baloth WW 11
Lodestone Golem WW 3
Lodestone Golem WW 92
Novablast Wurm WW 4
Omnath, Locus of Mana WW 5
Quest for Renewal WW 8
Quest for the Goblin Lord WW 1
Quest for the Nihil Stone WW 1
Raging Ravine WW 4
Ricochet Trap WW 3
Searing Blaze WW 17
Stirring Wildwood WW 1
Stirring Wildwood WW 3
Stoneforge Mystic WW 5
Tectonic Edge WW 15
Thada Adel, Acquisitor WW 1
Wrexial, the Risen Deep WW 4
Archive Trap ZE 1
Archive Trap ZE 8
Archmage Ascension ZE 8
Arid Mesa ZE 7
Beastmaster Ascension ZE 1
Beastmaster Ascension ZE 1
Blade of the Bloodchief ZE 8
Bloodchief Ascension ZE 1
Bloodchief Ascension ZE 3
Bloodghast ZE 1
Bloodghast ZE 6
Celestial Mantle ZE 1
Celestial Mantle ZE 1
Chandra Ablaze ZE 2
Chandra Ablaze ZE 8
Cosi’s Trickster ZE 2
Eldrazi Monument ZE 6
Emeria Angel ZE 2
Emeria, the Sky Ruin ZE 5
Eternity Vessel ZE 1
Eternity Vessel ZE 17
Expedition Map ZE 40
Feast of Blood ZE 2
Gatekeeper of Malakir ZE 6
Goblin Bushwhacker ZE 1
Goblin Guide ZE 14
Hedron Crab ZE 13
Iona, Shield of Emeria ZE 13
Kabira Evangel ZE 2
Kalitas, Bloodchief of Ghet ZE 1
Kazandu Blademaster ZE 29
Lotus Cobra ZE 4
Luminarch Ascension ZE 4
Magosi, the Waterveil ZE 1
Malakir Bloodwitch ZE 1
Marsh Flats ZE 4
Mindbreak Trap ZE 8
Nissa Revane ZE 1
Nissa Revane ZE 8
Ob Nixilis, the Fallen ZE 1
Ob Nixilis, the Fallen ZE 4
Oracle of Mul Daya ZE 1
Oran-Rief, the Vastwood ZE 1
Rite of Replication ZE 1
Rite of Replication ZE 2
Sadistic Sacrament ZE 14
Scute Mob ZE 1
Sorin Markov ZE 4
Spreading Seas ZE 8
Steppe Lynx ZE 4
Summoning Trap ZE 1
Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle ZE 6
Vampire Nighthawk ZE 11
Verdant Catacombs ZE 4
Vines of Vastwood ZE 46
Warren Instigator ZE 5
Bloodstained Mire ZENDIKAREXPEDITIONS 1
Godless Shrine ZENDIKAREXPEDITIONS 1
Hallowed Fountain ZENDIKAREXPEDITIONS 1
Overgrown Tomb ZENDIKAREXPEDITIONS 1
Stomping Ground ZENDIKAREXPEDITIONS 1
Sunken Hollow ZENDIKAREXPEDITIONS 1
Watery Grave ZENDIKAREXPEDITIONS 1
Plains (High Grass) 9
Wall of Brambles 1
Wall of Stone 1
Wall of Water 1
Wooden Sphere